Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Naredne utakmice:
Četvrtak 23:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletik MG-Pouso Alegre | 1.56 | 3.82 | 5.21 | 1.96 | 1.73 | (11) | |
O Higins-Deportes Ikike | 2.06 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 2.08 | 1.69 | (11) | |
Deportivo Tačira-Metropolitanos | 1.85 | 3.16 | 4.23 | 1.49 | 2.43 | (11) |
Petak 00:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Instituto-Argentinos Juniors | 2.34 | 2.98 | 3.28 | 1.46 | 2.58 | (12) | |
Bluming-Aurora | 1.96 | 3.39 | 3.51 | 1.83 | 1.87 | (12) | |
LDU Kito-Imbabura | 1.30 | 5.11 | 8.75 | 2.21 | 1.60 | (12) |
Petak 00:35 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palmeiras-Gremio Novorizontino | 1.31 | 4.74 | 9.84 | 1.87 | 1.85 | (11) |
Petak 01:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alijanca-Los Čankas | 1.23 | 5.85 | 10.75 | 2.41 | 1.51 | (12) |
Petak 01:05 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletiko Morelia-Venados | 2.24 | 3.03 | 3.19 | 1.56 | 2.26 | (12) |
Petak 03:05 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dorados Sinaloa-Atlante | 6.09 | 3.82 | 1.51 | 1.77 | 1.94 | (12) |
Petak 08:45 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adelejd Junajted-Vestern Junajted FK | 1.87 | 4.11 | 3.41 | 3.05 | 1.35 | (12) |
Petak 09:15 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abahani Limited Čitagong-Bangladeš Polis | 4.46 | 3.67 | 1.67 | 2.01 | 1.71 | (9) | |
Mohamedan Daka-Fortis | 1.88 | 3.40 | 3.71 | 1.80 | 1.90 | (9) | |
Šeik Džamal Danmondi-Šeik Rasel | 1.77 | 3.55 | 3.99 | 2.01 | 1.71 | (9) |
Petak 09:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava B-Tatran | 6.31 | 4.54 | 1.39 | 2.23 | 1.56 | (9) |
Petak 10:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tokio Verdi-Kjoto Sanga | 2.61 | 3.12 | 2.74 | 1.62 | 2.19 | (11) | |
Mariupolj-Prikarpatija Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.36 | 4.19 | 7.98 | 1.81 | 1.88 | (4) |
Petak 10:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podilja-Kremin Kremenčuk | 1.61 | 3.70 | 4.87 | 1.92 | 1.76 | (7) |
Petak 11:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Os Belenenses-Feirense | 2.59 | 3.13 | 2.66 | 1.68 | 2.07 | (11) | |
PEPO Lapenranta-JIPPO Joensu | 3.33 | 4.15 | 1.80 | 3.40 | 1.27 | (2) | |
Slavoj Trebišov-Petržalka | 3.07 | 3.47 | 2.07 | 1.99 | 1.70 | (8) | |
Karpati-Viktorija Sumi | 1.23 | 5.21 | 11.13 | 1.97 | 1.74 | (6) |
Petak 11:35 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šenžen Peng Siti-Cangdžou Majti Lajons | 2.43 | 3.21 | 2.79 | 1.79 | 1.93 | (11) |
Petak 12:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pirin Blagoevgrad-Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2.05 | 3.12 | 3.67 | 1.51 | 2.40 | (11) | |
Herta II-Lokomotiva Lajpcig | 2.28 | 3.57 | 2.69 | 2.21 | 1.58 | (10) |
18+ igrajte odgovorno