< 20.01.2017. (Petak) >

Sortiraj po: Vreme
00:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Prijateljski Sao Paulo-River Plata 2.66 3.05 2.55 1.60 2.18 (5)
01:10 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Prijateljski Rasing Klub-Himnazia La Plata 2.84 3.10 2.60 1.52 2.32 (10)
08:50 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Australija 1 Sidnej-Adelejd Junajted 1.55 3.99 5.54 2.21 1.60 (9)
12:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Prijateljski Poprad-Podbeskidzje 2.60 3.20 2.40 2.15 1.57 (1)
13:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Izrael 2 Beitar Tel Aviv-Ironi Nešer 1.92 3.22 3.75 1.69 2.03 (5)
Izrael 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaŠaron-Hapoel Jerusalim 2.42 3.04 2.82 1.63 2.13 (4)
Izrael 2 Hapoel Rišon LeZion-Hapoel Ironi Akre 2.46 3.09 2.71 1.68 2.05 (5)
Izrael 2 M. Ahi Nazaret-Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.53 3.02 2.68 1.61 2.15 (5)
Izrael 2 Makabi Netanija-Hapoel Nazaret Ilit 1.29 4.59 9.33 1.84 1.85 (5)
Prijateljski Zenit-Lokomotiv Taškent 1.30 5.25 5.75 2.90 1.35 (1)
13:05 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
UAE 1 Hata-Šarjah 2.37 3.43 2.53 2.40 1.47 (3)
13:15 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
UAE 1 Al Dafra-Al Vasl 3.03 3.63 1.98 2.41 1.46 (3)
13:25 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Katar 1 Al Karitijat-Al Kor 2.40 3.35 2.50 2.15 1.61 (1)
15:35 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Katar 1 Al Sailija-Um Salal 3.05 3.50 2.00 2.55 1.44 (1)
16:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Finska, Kup KuPS Kuopio-JJK Jivaskila 1.35 4.53 7.32 2.22 1.58 (3)
Finska, Kup TPS Turku-Palo - Irot 1.20 5.75 10.08 3.15 1.29 (3)
Kup Afrike Obala Slonovače-DR Kongo 1.85 3.16 4.64 1.51 2.47 (6)
UAE 1 Al Ahli Dubai-Al Nasr Dubai 1.56 3.88 4.80 2.47 1.44 (3)
19:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Francuska 2 Ajačio-Orlean 2.21 2.98 3.51 1.52 2.41 (8)
Francuska 2 Avr-Gazelek Ajačio 2.18 3.03 3.54 1.56 2.31 (8)
Francuska 2 Laval-Troa 2.49 2.99 3.00 1.57 2.30 (8)
Francuska 2 Okser-Burž Peron 2.26 3.05 3.32 1.60 2.23 (8)
Francuska 2 Rasing Strazbur-Tur 1.76 3.31 4.98 1.58 2.27 (8)
Francuska 2 Rems-Valensijen 1.81 3.31 4.69 1.64 2.16 (8)
Francuska 2 Šamoa Nior-Amijen 2.61 2.94 2.86 1.52 2.41 (8)
Francuska 2 Sošo Monbeliar-Klermon Fut 2.13 3.01 3.73 1.52 2.42 (8)
Francuska 3 Bezije-Kretej Lusitanos 2.02 3.10 3.64 1.64 2.14 (5)
Francuska 3 Dankerk-SA Bastija 2.13 3.03 3.42 1.59 2.21 (5)
Francuska 3 Epinal-Kvevili 2.60 2.88 2.81 1.59 2.20 (5)
Francuska 3 Konkarno-Lion Dušer 2.14 3.03 3.40 1.56 2.28 (5)
Francuska 3 Konzolat Marsej-Avranšez 2.38 3.08 2.91 1.67 2.08 (5)
Francuska 3 Pariz-Sedan Arden 1.90 3.06 4.18 1.49 2.46 (5)
Francuska 3 Po-Vendi Les Herbiers 2.35 3.07 2.94 1.65 2.12 (5)
Francuska 3 Šambli-Belfor 1.83 3.24 4.35 1.56 2.29 (5)
Holandija 1 Tvente-Herakles 1.71 3.73 4.65 2.12 1.67 (8)
Holandija 2 De Grafšap-Den Boš 1.62 3.94 4.67 2.45 1.50 (7)
Holandija 2 Dordreht-Jong Utreht 2.01 3.55 3.26 2.33 1.54 (7)
Holandija 2 Fortuna Sitard-Telstar 2.25 3.36 2.90 2.02 1.71 (7)
Holandija 2 Helmond Sport-Os 1.78 3.78 3.86 2.70 1.41 (7)
Holandija 2 NAC Breda-Ahiles 29 1.15 7.01 13.14 3.30 1.29 (7)
Holandija 2 RKC Valvajk-Emen 2.44 3.35 2.66 2.06 1.69 (7)
Holandija 2 Volendam-Ajndhoven 1.70 3.81 4.23 2.27 1.57 (7)
Kup Afrike Maroko-Togo 1.84 3.18 4.72 1.46 2.64 (6)
19:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Belgija 1 Gent-Sporting Šarlroa 1.59 3.82 5.57 1.84 1.89 (7)
Belgija 2 Tubize-Lomel Junajted 1.86 3.44 3.84 2.11 1.65 (5)
Gibraltar 1 Lajons Gibraltar-Mančester 62 2.70 3.55 2.18 2.11 1.57 (1)
Nemačka 1 Frajburg-Bajern Minhen 11.94 6.02 1.25 2.47 1.52 (12)
19:45 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Engleska 2 Brajton i Houv A.-Šefild Venzdi 2.00 3.22 3.94 1.56 2.33 (9)
Engleska 3 Port Vejl-Buri 2.53 3.30 2.66 1.92 1.81 (7)
Engleska 5 Linkoln Siti-Dover Atletik 1.99 3.41 3.61 2.09 1.68 (5)
Francuska 1 Bastija-Nica 3.23 3.18 2.33 1.66 2.18 (12)
Severna Irska 1 Ards-Glentoran 2.58 3.40 2.44 2.15 1.63 (5)
Španija 1 Las Palmas-Dep. La Korunja 2.01 3.43 3.85 1.79 1.99 (12)
20:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Portugalija 1 Pasoš Fereira-Moreirense 2.19 3.13 3.42 1.61 2.22 (7)
21:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
UNKAF Kup Nikaragva-Belize 1.75 3.55 4.22 1.71 1.98 (1)
23:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
UNKAF Kup Honduras-Kostarika 2.77 3.20 2.40 1.62 2.11 (1)
Brzi meni