< 21.01.2017. (Subota) >

Sortiraj po: Vreme
00:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Novi Zeland 1 Sautern Junajted-Vejtejker Junajted 2.62 4.00 2.13 2.78 1.35 (1)
01:10 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Prijateljski Atletiko Tukuman-Independiente 3.68 3.03 2.03 1.47 2.48 (2)
02:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
UNKAF Kup Panama-Salvador 1.79 3.30 4.37 1.65 2.09 (4)
03:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Meksiko 1 TR Verakruz-Atlas 2.69 3.19 2.54 1.84 1.88 (6)
06:35 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Australija 1 Velington Feniks-Brizbejn Rour 2.54 3.43 2.55 2.10 1.68 (6)
09:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Australija 1 Pert Glori-Melburn Viktori 2.96 3.53 2.19 2.54 1.47 (6)
10:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Finska, Kup HIFK Helsinki-Grankula IFK 1.29 4.98 8.37 1.95 1.74 (3)
Turska 2 Elazigspor-Manisaspor 2.05 3.20 3.55 1.61 2.19 (5)
Turska 2 Jeni Malatijaspor-Mersin 1.19 6.21 12.58 2.50 1.47 (5)
10:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Turska 1 Akhisar Beledijespor-Kajzerispor 2.00 3.21 3.79 1.59 2.26 (6)
11:15 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Portugalija 2 Penafiel-Portimonense 3.13 2.92 2.34 1.54 2.32 (6)
12:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Finska, Kup Lahti-Haka 1.33 4.50 8.25 1.95 1.74 (3)
Španija 1 Espanjol-Granada 1.58 3.86 6.15 1.78 2.01 (12)
Turska 2 Eskišehirspor-Balikesirspor 1.75 3.43 4.56 1.74 2.01 (5)
12:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Engleska 1 Liverpul-Svonsi Siti 1.23 6.57 12.40 2.75 1.43 (12)
Engleska 2 Kvins Park R.-Fulam 3.58 3.44 2.02 1.97 1.78 (9)
Škotska, Kup Rendžers-Madervel 1.34 4.82 8.10 2.35 1.53 (6)
13:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Grčka 1 Iraklis-Verija 2.13 2.96 3.69 1.44 2.60 (5)
Turska 1 Konjaspor-Kajkur Rizespor 1.88 3.33 4.16 1.67 2.12 (6)
13:05 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
UAE 1 Daba Al Fudžaira-Bani Jas 2.40 3.45 2.52 2.55 1.42 (4)
13:25 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Katar 1 Al Ahli Doha-Al Arabi Doha 2.12 3.51 2.83 2.31 1.53 (4)
13:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Italija 3 B Mantova-Sambenedeteze 3.06 3.02 2.29 1.61 2.17 (5)
Italija 3 C Juve Stabija-Monopoli 1.53 3.65 6.16 1.78 1.92 (5)
Italija 3 C Kasertana-Paganeze 1.93 3.20 3.86 1.64 2.13 (5)
Italija 3 C Kozenca-Matera 2.76 3.07 2.50 1.75 1.97 (5)
Italija 3 C Leće-Melfi 1.30 4.71 9.35 1.99 1.73 (5)
Italija 3 C Sirakuza-Taranto 1.92 3.19 3.87 1.63 2.15 (5)
Italija 3 C Virtus Frankavila-Mesina 1.84 3.21 4.36 1.60 2.21 (4)
13:45 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Francuska 3 Berišon Šateru-Bulonj 2.16 3.04 3.27 1.69 2.03 (6)
14:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Francuska 2 Rasing Lens-Nim Olimpik 1.70 3.49 5.18 1.70 2.05 (8)
Italija 2 Breša-Avelino 2.23 3.10 3.29 1.72 2.04 (8)
Italija 2 Ćitadela-Bari 2.41 3.04 3.04 1.74 2.02 (8)
Italija 2 Karpi 1909-Vićenca 1.74 3.33 5.03 1.63 2.19 (8)
Italija 2 Latina-Helas Verona 3.18 3.12 2.27 1.78 1.97 (8)
Italija 2 Piza-Ternana 2.09 2.94 3.89 1.43 2.71 (8)
Italija 2 Spal-Benevento 2.06 3.16 3.65 1.71 2.05 (8)
Italija 2 Trapani-Novara 2.52 3.00 2.90 1.64 2.17 (8)
Italija 2 Virtus Entela-Frozinone 2.42 3.06 2.99 1.69 2.09 (8)
Izrael 1 HI Kirjat Šmona-Makabi Haifa 2.90 2.95 2.43 1.64 2.14 (2)
14:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Nemačka 1 Augsburg-1899 Hofenhajm 2.81 3.25 2.59 1.86 1.92 (12)
Nemačka 1 Darmštat 98-Borusija MG 4.14 3.47 1.92 1.73 2.07 (12)
Nemačka 1 Šalke 04-Ingolštat 04 1.83 3.51 4.58 1.76 2.04 (12)
Nemačka 1 Verder-Borusija D. 5.63 4.40 1.55 2.63 1.47 (12)
Nemačka 1 Volfsburg-Hamburger SV 1.95 3.48 4.02 1.88 1.91 (12)
15:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Engleska 1 Bornmaut-Votford 1.83 3.57 4.45 1.85 1.94 (12)
Engleska 1 Kristal Palas-Everton 3.09 3.28 2.37 1.80 2.00 (12)
Engleska 1 Midlzbro-Vest Hem Jun. 2.43 3.14 3.13 1.61 2.28 (12)
Engleska 1 Stouk Siti-Mančester Jun. 5.81 3.90 1.62 1.89 1.90 (12)
Engleska 1 Vest Bromvič A.-Sanderlend 1.70 3.68 5.24 1.77 2.03 (12)
Engleska 2 Aston Vila-Preston Nort End 2.09 3.18 3.70 1.56 2.33 (9)
Engleska 2 Blekburn Rovers-Birmingem Siti 2.35 3.25 3.01 1.72 2.06 (9)
Engleska 2 Derbi Kaunti-Reding 1.89 3.38 4.22 1.74 2.02 (9)
Engleska 2 Hadersfild Taun-Ipsvič Taun 1.74 3.45 5.00 1.64 2.18 (9)
Engleska 2 Kardif Siti-Barton Albion 1.84 3.48 4.34 1.78 1.97 (9)
Engleska 2 Njukastl Junajted-Roteram Jun. 1.28 5.28 10.37 2.43 1.52 (9)
Engleska 2 Norič Siti-Vulverhempton 2.10 3.36 3.45 1.84 1.90 (9)
Engleska 2 Notingem Forest-Bristol Siti 2.56 3.31 2.70 2.01 1.76 (9)
Engleska 2 Vigan Atletik-Brentford 2.62 3.15 2.72 1.73 2.04 (9)
Engleska 3 Bradford Siti-Milvol 2.28 3.20 3.11 1.71 2.04 (7)
Engleska 3 Čarlton Atletik-Skantorp Jun. 2.78 3.23 2.48 1.77 1.98 (7)
Engleska 3 Česterfild-AFC Vimbldon 3.08 3.29 2.26 1.88 1.85 (7)
Engleska 3 Koventri Siti-Flitvud Taun 2.59 3.16 2.70 1.71 2.05 (7)
Engleska 3 MK Dons-Nortempton Taun 2.02 3.44 3.46 1.98 1.75 (7)
Engleska 3 Ročdejl-Oksford Junajted 2.13 3.31 3.27 1.79 1.93 (7)
Engleska 3 Sautend Junajted-Bolton Vond. 2.76 3.21 2.48 1.78 1.96 (7)
Engleska 3 Šefild Junajted-Gilingem 1.38 4.61 7.54 2.23 1.60 (7)
Engleska 3 Šruzberi Taun-Oldam Atletik 2.48 3.08 2.92 1.58 2.29 (7)
Engleska 3 Svindon Taun-Piterboro Jun. 3.06 3.39 2.21 2.06 1.70 (7)
Engleska 3 Volsol-Bristol Rovers 2.76 3.31 2.45 1.91 1.82 (7)
Engleska 4 Akrington Stenli-Karlajl Junajted 2.40 3.29 2.85 1.94 1.79 (6)
Engleska 4 Barnet-Njuport Kaunti 2.15 3.33 3.27 1.83 1.91 (6)
Engleska 4 Blekpul-Jeovil Taun 1.94 3.29 3.99 1.67 2.12 (6)
Engleska 4 Čeltnem Taun-Plimut Argajl 2.89 3.26 2.38 1.83 1.89 (6)
Engleska 4 Donkaster Rov.-Kru Aleksandra 1.53 3.92 6.10 1.99 1.75 (6)
Engleska 4 Egziter Siti-Kolčester Jun. 2.46 3.26 2.79 1.89 1.84 (6)
Engleska 4 Grimzbi Taun-Nots Kaunti 1.97 3.40 3.72 1.89 1.84 (6)
Engleska 4 Hartlpul Junajted-Stivenidž 2.92 3.30 2.34 1.86 1.87 (6)
Engleska 4 Kembridž Jun.-Mensfild Taun 2.19 3.18 3.35 1.63 2.20 (6)
Engleska 4 Krouli Taun-Portsmaut 4.89 3.58 1.70 1.74 2.01 (6)
Engleska 4 Lejton Orijent-Morkamb 2.11 3.28 3.43 1.88 1.85 (6)
Engleska 4 Vikomb Vond.-Luton Taun 2.57 3.12 2.76 1.66 2.13 (6)
Engleska 5 Boreham Vud-Solihal Murs 1.87 3.51 3.93 1.86 1.87 (5)
Engleska 5 Čester FK-Reksem 2.12 3.26 3.35 1.84 1.89 (5)
Engleska 5 Dagen. i Redbr.-Bromli 1.70 3.63 4.69 2.09 1.68 (5)
Engleska 5 Forest Grin R.-Breintri Taun 1.39 4.52 7.32 2.23 1.60 (5)
Engleska 5 Gejtshed-Alderšot Taun 2.07 3.31 3.43 1.88 1.85 (5)
Engleska 5 Jork Siti-Berou 3.11 3.18 2.28 1.78 1.95 (5)
Engleska 5 Madstoun Junajted-Torki Junajted 2.21 3.31 3.15 1.95 1.79 (5)
Engleska 5 Meklsfild Taun-Guisli 1.58 3.75 5.65 1.91 1.82 (5)
Engleska 5 Saton Junajted-Istli 2.27 3.25 3.07 1.85 1.88 (5)
Engleska 5 Sautport-Nort Feribi 1.60 3.73 5.30 1.93 1.80 (5)
Engleska 5 Voking-Tranmer Rovers 3.64 3.30 2.00 1.90 1.84 (5)
Engleska 6 j Bišops Stortford-Konkord Rendžers 2.60 3.39 2.42 2.05 1.70 (4)
Engleska 6 j Ebsflit Junajted-Čelmsford Siti 2.06 3.43 3.16 2.19 1.61 (4)
Engleska 6 j Hangerford Taun-Truro Siti 1.73 3.76 4.04 2.48 1.47 (4)
Engleska 6 j Hempton i Rič.-Gosport Borou 1.24 5.30 9.40 2.48 1.47 (4)
Engleska 6 j Ist Tarok Junajted-Margejt 1.25 5.16 9.59 2.37 1.51 (4)
Engleska 6 j Mejdenhed Jun.-Istburn Boro 1.54 3.99 5.26 2.37 1.52 (4)
Engleska 6 j Oksford Siti-Bat Siti 2.20 3.38 2.91 2.11 1.66 (4)
Engleska 6 j Pul Taun-Sent Olbens Siti 2.08 3.35 3.15 2.08 1.67 (4)
Engleska 6 j Vajthok-Hemel Hempsted Taun 2.42 3.50 2.58 2.20 1.59 (3)
Engleska 6 j Veling Junajted-Dartford 3.11 3.35 2.10 2.07 1.68 (4)
Engleska 6 j Veston-Veldstoun 3.03 3.36 2.13 2.19 1.61 (4)
Engleska 6 s Alfreton Taun-Vorčester Siti 2.17 3.48 2.89 2.28 1.55 (5)
Engleska 6 s Bradford Park Avenju-Boston Junajted 2.66 3.30 2.42 2.01 1.71 (5)
Engleska 6 s Čorli-Altrinčem 1.26 5.26 9.40 2.43 1.49 (5)
Engleska 6 s FK Junajted of Mančester-Herogejt Taun 2.44 3.33 2.61 2.10 1.65 (5)
Engleska 6 s Gejnsboro Triniti-Stalibridž Seltik 1.79 3.66 3.99 2.30 1.54 (5)
Engleska 6 s Halifaks Taun-Salford Siti 2.26 3.35 2.85 2.06 1.69 (5)
Engleska 6 s Kiderminster Har.-Telford Junajted 1.35 4.53 8.17 1.98 1.74 (5)
Engleska 6 s Kurzon Ešton-Fajld 5.87 4.17 1.46 2.65 1.42 (5)
Engleska 6 s Nuneton Taun-Brekli Taun 2.50 3.34 2.55 2.23 1.58 (5)
Engleska 6 s Stokport Kaunti-Darlington 2.49 3.38 2.53 2.19 1.60 (4)
Engleska 7 i Bilerikej Taun-Dulvič Hamlet 2.33 3.66 2.53 2.11 1.61 (5)
Engleska 7 i Enfild Taun-Grejs Atletik 1.39 4.45 6.25 2.27 1.53 (5)
Engleska 7 i Folkestoun Invikta-Lovestoft Taun 2.16 3.64 2.74 2.06 1.64 (4)
Engleska 7 i Harlou Taun-Tonbridž Ejndžels 2.59 3.50 2.31 2.11 1.61 (5)
Engleska 7 i Havant i Voter.-Nidem Market 1.82 3.75 3.48 2.17 1.58 (5)
Engleska 7 i Hendon-Sadberi 2.58 3.44 2.36 2.19 1.57 (5)
Engleska 7 i Kanvi Ajlend-Bognor Redžis T. 6.70 4.50 1.36 2.29 1.52 (5)
Engleska 7 i Kingstonian-Burdžis Hil Taun 1.44 4.36 5.39 2.25 1.54 (5)
Engleska 7 i Mersthem-Metropolitan Polis 2.31 3.36 2.68 2.08 1.62 (4)
Engleska 7 i Stejns Taun-Herou Boro 1.94 3.40 3.38 2.08 1.63 (5)
Engleska 7 i Vingejt i Finčli-Literhed 1.92 3.54 3.32 2.18 1.57 (4)
Engleska 7 i Vorting-Liston 2.40 3.48 2.52 2.36 1.49 (5)
Engleska 7 j Banberi Junajted-St Neots Taun 1.24 5.09 9.37 2.38 1.48 (5)
Engleska 7 j Bejzingstouk T.-Danstejbl Taun 2.24 3.46 2.71 2.09 1.63 (5)
Engleska 7 j Česhem Junajted-From Taun 1.81 3.66 3.57 2.26 1.53 (5)
Engleska 7 j Dorčester Taun-Hejs i Jeding 1.90 3.56 3.35 2.26 1.53 (5)
Engleska 7 j Hitčin Taun-Sajrenčester Taun 1.33 4.70 7.08 2.35 1.49 (5)
Engleska 7 j Ketering Taun-Merter Taun 2.46 3.40 2.47 2.26 1.53 (5)
Engleska 7 j Kings Lin Taun-Vejmut 2.24 3.48 2.70 2.21 1.56 (5)
Engleska 7 j Redič Junajted-Biglsvejd Taun 2.05 3.46 3.09 2.14 1.60 (5)
Engleska 7 j Sinderford Taun-Limington 7.14 4.75 1.33 2.46 1.45 (5)
Engleska 7 j Slou Taun-Čipenhem Taun 2.02 3.50 3.05 2.29 1.52 (5)
Engleska 7 j St Ajvs Taun-Kings Lengli 1.92 3.49 3.33 2.19 1.57 (5)
Engleska 7 s Ešton Junajted-Hejlsoven Taun 1.63 3.75 4.49 2.31 1.51 (5)
Engleska 7 s Frikli Atletik-Saton Koldfild Taun 1.94 3.57 3.26 2.06 1.64 (5)
Engleska 7 s Hednsford Taun-Rašal Olimpik 2.35 3.44 2.57 2.06 1.64 (5)
Engleska 7 s Ilkeston-Korbi Taun 2.46 3.39 2.49 2.06 1.64 (5)
Engleska 7 s Metlok Taun-Vorkington 2.17 3.46 2.78 2.08 1.63 (5)
Engleska 7 s Miklover Sports-Blajt Spartans 3.34 3.51 1.92 2.08 1.63 (5)
Engleska 7 s Nantvič Taun-Barvel 1.94 3.49 3.32 2.05 1.65 (5)
Engleska 7 s Spenimur Taun-Kolvil Taun 1.60 4.22 4.14 2.21 1.56 (5)
Engleska 7 s Staford Rendžers-Grantam Taun 2.23 3.45 2.73 2.11 1.62 (5)
Engleska 7 s Stourbridž-Marin 1.81 3.62 3.60 2.07 1.64 (5)
Engleska 7 s Vitbi Taun-Bakston 2.28 3.40 2.67 2.17 1.58 (5)
Engleska 7 s Vorington Taun-Skelmersdejl Junajted 1.34 4.58 7.13 2.31 1.51 (5)
Kipar 1 Anortozis-Omonija 3.14 3.18 2.15 1.71 2.00 (4)
Portugalija 2 Sporting Braga B-Uniao Madeira 2.38 2.94 3.03 1.58 2.24 (6)
Severna Irska 1 Belinamalard Junajted-Kolrejn 4.70 3.77 1.62 2.22 1.59 (6)
Severna Irska 1 Kerik Rendžers-Dangenon Svifts 3.06 3.47 2.11 2.27 1.57 (6)
Severna Irska 1 Krusaders-Kliftonvil 1.62 3.73 4.89 2.13 1.64 (6)
Severna Irska 1 Linfild-Balimena Jun. 1.41 4.43 6.23 2.58 1.44 (6)
Severna Irska 1 Portadaun-Glenavon 4.42 3.66 1.69 2.27 1.57 (6)
Škotska 2 Dambarton-Kvin of Saut 2.85 3.23 2.39 1.83 1.89 (5)
Škotska 4 Edinburg Siti-Forfar Atletik 4.23 3.69 1.73 2.25 1.56 (5)
Škotska 4 Erbrot-Anan Atletik 1.74 3.76 4.13 2.39 1.50 (5)
Škotska 4 Montrouz-Kaudenbit 2.21 3.40 2.97 2.10 1.65 (5)
Škotska, Kup Aberdin-Stranrer 1.09 8.05 20.42 3.20 1.31 (6)
Škotska, Kup Aloa Atletik-Danfermlajn Atl. 3.12 3.43 2.11 2.22 1.59 (6)
Škotska, Kup Bonirig Rouz Atletik-Hibernijan 17.70 8.41 1.09 3.26 1.29 (5)
Škotska, Kup Eldžin Siti-Inv. Kaledonijen 7.33 4.89 1.35 2.64 1.43 (4)
Škotska, Kup Er Junajted-Kvins Park 1.65 3.69 4.77 2.05 1.69 (6)
Škotska, Kup FK Dandi-Sent Miren 1.45 4.47 6.03 2.52 1.47 (6)
Škotska, Kup Grinok Morton-Falkirk 2.50 3.25 2.66 1.82 1.89 (6)
Škotska, Kup Kilmarnok-Hamilton Akad. 2.46 3.22 2.76 1.87 1.85 (6)
Škotska, Kup Livingston-Ist Fajf 1.48 4.13 5.98 2.35 1.53 (6)
Škotska, Kup Partik Tistl-Formartin Junajted 1.17 6.98 12.05 3.11 1.32 (4)
Škotska, Kup Ros Kaunti-Dandi Junajted 1.88 3.42 3.87 1.94 1.78 (6)
Škotska, Kup Sent Džonston-Stenhausmir 1.15 6.70 13.37 2.71 1.40 (6)
Škotska, Kup Stirling Albion-Klajd 2.71 3.39 2.41 2.14 1.64 (4)
Španija 2 Real Oviedo-Valjadolid 2.54 2.96 2.88 1.56 2.31 (6)
Španija 3 II Atletik Bilbao B-Albasete Balompi 2.27 3.03 3.05 1.60 2.18 (4)
15:15 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Grčka 1 Panionios-Panetolikos 1.60 3.46 5.99 1.57 2.28 (5)
Španija 1 Real Madrid-Malaga 1.12 9.39 18.68 3.81 1.24 (12)
15:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Italija 3 B Feralpi Salo-Sudtirol 2.10 3.08 3.41 1.61 2.19 (5)
Italija 3 C Ređina-Akragas 2.14 3.06 3.34 1.60 2.20 (5)
Italija 3 C Viboneze-Fođa 4.58 3.44 1.72 1.63 2.14 (5)
Turska 2 Giresunspor-Altinordu 1.90 3.29 4.01 1.68 2.09 (5)
15:35 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Katar 1 Al Garafa-Al Šahanija 1.24 5.46 8.54 2.58 1.43 (4)
16:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Belgija 2 Lirs-Serkl Briž 1.82 3.49 4.01 1.95 1.77 (6)
Francuska 1 Nant-Pari Sen Žermen 8.74 4.50 1.41 1.93 1.85 (12)
Izrael 1 Hapoel Haifa-Hapoel Ranana 2.21 3.05 3.15 1.64 2.14 (2)
Kipar 1 Aris Limasol-AEK Larnaka 9.48 4.86 1.27 2.05 1.67 (4)
Kup Afrike Gana-Mali 2.14 2.99 3.73 1.46 2.63 (6)
Portugalija 1 Porto-Rio Ave 1.25 5.41 11.57 2.11 1.67 (7)
Španija 3 I Osasuna B-Deportivo Boiro 2.11 3.10 3.29 1.60 2.19 (4)
Španija 3 II Leioa-Navalkarnero 2.01 3.11 3.53 1.63 2.12 (4)
Turska 1 Bursaspor-Adanaspor 1.51 4.08 6.18 2.10 1.68 (6)
Turska 1 Karabukspor-Galatasaraj 3.47 3.30 2.06 1.87 1.86 (6)
UAE 1 Al Šabab Dubai-Al Itihad Kalba 1.59 3.93 4.48 2.38 1.48 (4)
16:15 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Izrael 1 Hapoel Aškelon-Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.48 3.03 2.78 1.58 2.24 (2)
16:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Španija 3 III Viljareal B-Barselona B 2.41 3.04 2.80 1.77 1.93 (4)
17:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Belgija 1 Kortrijk-Zulte Varegem 2.97 3.33 2.32 1.98 1.77 (7)
Italija 1 Kievo Verona-Fiorentina 3.31 3.21 2.27 1.71 2.10 (12)
Španija 2 Hueska-Alkorkon 2.15 3.04 3.55 1.55 2.34 (6)
Španija 2 Lugo-Himnastik 2.03 3.18 3.67 1.67 2.10 (6)
Španija 2 Rajo Valjekano-Elče 1.82 3.38 4.44 1.79 1.94 (6)
Španija 2 Tenerife-Kordoba 1.98 3.16 3.95 1.57 2.30 (6)
Španija 3 I Rasing Ferol-UD Mutilvera 1.58 3.55 5.32 1.72 1.98 (4)
17:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Engleska 1 Mančester Siti-Totenhem Hot. 2.16 3.42 3.42 2.09 1.73 (12)
Engleska 2 Barnsli-Lids Junajted 3.23 3.35 2.20 1.90 1.84 (9)
Grčka 1 Olimpijakos-Škoda Ksanti 1.21 5.79 11.28 2.29 1.56 (5)
Holandija 1 AZ Alkmar-Sparta Roterdam 1.48 4.38 6.14 2.42 1.52 (8)
Nemačka 1 RB Lajpcig-Ajntraht Frankfurt 1.67 3.70 5.60 1.77 2.04 (12)
Španija 1 Alaves-Leganjes 2.22 3.10 3.61 1.48 2.54 (12)
18:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Španija 3 II Amorebieta-Real Mad. Kastilja 2.70 3.19 2.43 1.76 1.93 (4)
Španija 3 II Real Union-Real Sosijedad B 2.12 3.09 3.30 1.58 2.22 (4)
18:15 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Portugalija 1 Maritimo-Sporting Lisabon 5.25 3.61 1.66 1.77 1.99 (7)
18:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Izrael 1 Mak. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Ber Ševa 4.00 3.30 1.84 1.73 2.00 (2)
18:45 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Holandija 1 ADO Den Hag-PEC Cvole 2.40 3.34 2.83 1.92 1.83 (8)
Holandija 1 Fejenord-Viljem II 1.26 5.57 10.81 2.33 1.56 (8)
Holandija 2 Jong PSV-Kambur 3.33 3.39 2.03 1.99 1.75 (7)
19:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Belgija 1 Muskron-Peruvelc-Sporting Lokeren 3.00 3.18 2.39 1.77 1.98 (7)
Belgija 1 Vasland - Beveren-Ostende 3.14 3.28 2.25 1.87 1.87 (7)
Francuska 1 Avan Gengan-Ren 2.36 3.14 3.22 1.62 2.26 (12)
Francuska 1 Dižon-Lil Metropol 2.98 3.10 2.53 1.64 2.23 (12)
Francuska 1 Kaen-Nansi Loren 2.32 3.17 3.26 1.67 2.18 (12)
Francuska 1 Mec-Monpelje 2.91 3.20 2.51 1.82 1.96 (12)
Francuska 1 Žirondins Bordo-Tuluz 2.09 3.24 3.80 1.62 2.26 (12)
Kup Afrike Egipat-Uganda 1.79 3.28 4.90 1.51 2.47 (6)
Španija 2 UCAM Mursija-Saragosa 2.32 3.03 3.16 1.58 2.26 (6)
19:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Belgija 1 Eupen-Rasing Genk 3.42 3.50 2.04 2.17 1.64 (7)
Belgija 2 Rojal Antverp-Heverle Leuven 1.67 3.58 4.72 1.81 1.89 (6)
19:45 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Holandija 1 Groningen-Vitese 2.46 3.29 2.81 1.90 1.84 (8)
Italija 1 Milan-Napoli 3.53 3.45 2.09 2.09 1.73 (12)
Španija 1 Viljareal-Valensija 1.88 3.52 4.19 1.83 1.95 (12)
20:30 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Portugalija 1 Arouka-Boavista 2.09 3.06 3.77 1.50 2.49 (7)
23:00 1 X 2 0-2 3+ Kl.
Meksiko 1 Kruz Azul-Monterej 2.67 3.18 2.55 1.98 1.76 (6)
Brzi meni