Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Kirgistan, Kirgistan 1
Alga Biškek - Kara-Balta
Alga Biškek
Kara-Balta
(Himik Kara-Balta)
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdiš-Ata Kant | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 2 | (+19) | 18 |
2 | Dordoi Biškek | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | (+11) | 15 |
3 | Muras Junajted | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 8 | (+3) | 11 |
4 | Talant | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 11 |
5 | Nefči Kočkor-Ata | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 9 | (+1) | 10 |
6 | Alaj Oš | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 9 |
7 | Ošmu Aldier | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | : | 15 | (-8) | 6 |
8 | Ilbirs | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 14 | (-9) | 6 |
9 | Kara-Balta | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 14 | (-9) | 6 |
10 | Alga Biškek | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 16 | (-7) | 4 |
1.mesto - AFC Čelendž Liga
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdiš-Ata Kant | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 0 | 9 | |
2. | Dordoi Biškek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Muras Junajted | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 5 | |
4. | Talant | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
5. | Nefči Kočkor-Ata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 7 | |
6. | Alaj Oš | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | |
7. | Ošmu Aldier | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | |
8. | Ilbirs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | |
9. | Kara-Balta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | |
10. | Alga Biškek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 1 |
Alga Biškek
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2024 | Abdiš-Ata Kant | 0:5 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
28.04.2024 | Kara-Balta | 1:2 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
22.04.2024 | Dordoi Biškek | 1:1 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
15.04.2024 | Talant | 2:3 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Muras Junajted | 1:3 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Ošmu Aldier | 4:2 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Ilbirs | 0:0 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
05.11.2023 | Kara-Balta | 2:1 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
27.10.2023 | Muras Junajted | 3:3 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Dordoi Biškek | 2:1 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 |
Kara-Balta
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | Dordoi Biškek | 1:4 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
28.04.2024 | Alga Biškek | 2:1 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
21.04.2024 | Nefči Kočkor-Ata | 1:0 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Alaj Oš | 0:1 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
09.04.2024 | Abdiš-Ata Kant | 0:5 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
02.04.2024 | Muras Junajted | 1:2 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
29.03.2024 | Ošmu Aldier | 0:1 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2024 | |||
09.11.2023 | Isik-Kul Muras | 5:1 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Alga Biškek | 1:2 | 3+ | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 | |||
27.10.2023 | Ilbirs | 0:2 | 0-2 | Kirgistan 1 | 2023 |
Međusobni susreti
Alga Biškek | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 32 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 90:30 | (+60) | 120 | 2,81 | 0,94 | 3,75 | 9 | 23 | 28:72 |
Domaćin | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 53:19 | (+34) | 72 | 3,12 | 1,12 | 4,24 | 3 | 14 | 18:82 |
Gost | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 37:11 | (+26) | 48 | 2,47 | 0,73 | 3,20 | 6 | 9 | 40:60 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari