Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Independiente
Estudijantes La Plata
Independiente
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Deportivo Laferere | 3:0 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 | |||
15.03.2024 | Deportivo Riestra | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | River Plata | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
05.03.2024 | Barakas Sentral | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Arg. Juniors | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Rasing Klub | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Instituto | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
14.02.2024 | Rozario Sentral | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Hurakan B.Aires | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
03.02.2024 | Himnazia La Plata | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Estudijantes La Plata
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | River Plata | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, SK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Sarmiento | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Platense | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Godoj Kruz | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Himnazia La Plata | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
19.02.2024 | Njuels Old Bojs | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
13.02.2024 | San Lorenco | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Tigre | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.02.2024 | Rasing Klub | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
02.02.2024 | Union Santa Fe | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Independiente | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 41 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 42:55 | (-13) | 97 | 1,02 | 1,34 | 2,37 | 21 | 20 | 51:49 |
Domaćin | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:28 | (-5) | 51 | 1,15 | 1,40 | 2,55 | 8 | 12 | 40:60 |
Gost | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19:27 | (-8) | 46 | 0,90 | 1,29 | 2,19 | 13 | 8 | 62:38 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari