Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Lokomotiva Moskva
Anži
Lokomotiva Moskva
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Baltika | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija, Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | PFC Soči | 2:2 | 3+ | Rusija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 | 3+ | Rusija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.12.2023 | Ural | 2:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Zenit | 3:1 | 3+ | Rusija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.11.2023 | Baltika | 2:2 | 3+ | Rusija, Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | Krila Sovjetov | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Akhmat Grozni | 2:1 | 3+ | Rusija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.11.2023 | Spartak Moskva | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.11.2023 | Rubin | 3:0 | 3+ | Rusija, Kup | 2023/2024 |
Anži
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.06.2022 | Rotor II | 4:0 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
29.05.2022 | Din. Mahačkala | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
23.05.2022 | Forte Taganrog | 2:2 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
16.05.2022 | Kubanj Holding | 0:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
11.05.2022 | Alanija II | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
06.05.2022 | Družba | 2:2 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
23.04.2022 | Čajka | 3:6 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
17.04.2022 | Spartak Naljčik | 1:3 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
10.04.2022 | Mašuk KMV | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
03.04.2022 | Legion Dinamo | 2:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 1 | 2021/2022 |
Međusobni susreti
Lokomotiva Moskva | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31:19 | (+12) | 50 | 1,19 | 0,73 | 1,92 | 16 | 10 | 62:38 |
Domaćin | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | (+11) | 27 | 1,46 | 0,62 | 2,08 | 7 | 6 | 54:46 |
Gost | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | (+1) | 23 | 0,92 | 0,85 | 1,77 | 9 | 4 | 69:31 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari