TV prenosi fudbalskih utakmica:

24.02.2017 (Petak)
17:00 Hrvatska 1 Hajduk Split-Istra 1961 Arena Sport 3
19:00 Portugalija 1 Vitoria Gimaraeš-Moreirense Sport Klub 4
19:30 Nemačka 1 Volfsburg-Verder Eurosport 2
19:30 Belgija 1 Klub Briž-Zulte Varegem Arena Sport 4
19:45 Španija 1 Las Palmas-Real Sosijedad Sport Klub 6
19:45 Francuska 1 Nica-Monpelje Arena Sport 3
19:45 Engleska 2 Vulverhempton Vond.-Birmingem Siti Sport Klub 5
21:00 Portugalija 1 Benfika-Šaveš Sport Klub 3
25.02.2017 (Subota)
05:00 Japan 1 Kašima Antlers-FK Tokio Sport Klub 1
08:50 Australija 1 Melburn Viktori-Adelejd Junajted Arena Sport 3
12:00 Ukrajina 1 - 1.deo Zarja-Dinamo Kijev Sport Klub 2
12:00 Španija 1 Alaves-Valensija Sport Klub 1
12:00 Srbija 1 - 1.deo Bačka B.Palanka-Crvena Zvezda Arena Sport 1
12:30 Engleska 2 Lids Junajted-Šefild Venzdi Sport Klub 3
13:00 Bosna i Hercegovina 1 Radnik-Olimpik Sarajevo Arena Sport 5
14:00 Hrvatska 1 Slaven Belupo-Split Arena Sport 3
14:30 Nemačka 1 Bajern Minhen-Hamburger SV Eurosport 2
15:00 Engleska 1 Čelzi-Svonsi Siti Sport Klub 1
15:00 Engleska 1 Everton-Sanderlend Sport Klub 5
15:00 Engleska 1 Hal Siti-Barnli Sport Klub 6
15:00 Engleska 1 Sautempton-Arsenal Sport Klub 4
15:00 Engleska 2 Aston Vila-Derbi Kaunti Sport Klub HD
15:15 Španija 1 Betis-Sevilja Sport Klub 3
16:00 Francuska 1 Avan Gengan-Monako Arena Sport 3
16:00 Srbija 1 - 1.deo Partizan-Borac Čačak Arena Sport 1
17:00 Italija 1 Napoli-Atalanta Arena Sport 4
17:30 Španija 1 Leganjes-Deportivo La Korunja Sport Klub 4
17:30 Nemačka 1 Herta-Ajntraht Frankfurt Eurosport 2
17:30 Engleska 1 Votford-Vest Hem Junajted Sport Klub 1
17:30 Engleska 2 Brajton i Houv Albion-Reding Sport Klub 2
18:15 Portugalija 1 Estoril Praia-Sporting Lisabon Sport Klub HD
19:00 Francuska 1 Lil Metropol-Žirondins Bordo Arena Sport 5
19:00 Španija 2 Hetafe-Rajo Valjekano Sport Klub 5
19:00 Švajcarska 1 Grashoper-Jang Bojs Sport Klub 6
19:45 Španija 1 Eibar-Malaga Sport Klub 3
19:45 Italija 1 Juventus-Empoli Arena Sport 4
20:30 Portugalija 1 Rio Ave-Pasoš Fereira Sport Klub 4, HD
22:30 Brazil, Paulista 1.faza Mirasol-Korintijans Arena Sport 5
26.02.2017 (Nedelja)
11:00 Španija 1 Espanjol-Osasuna Sport Klub 1
11:00 Španija 2 Numansija-Kadiz Sport Klub 3
11:30 Italija 1 Palermo-Sampdorija Arena Sport 3, RTRS
12:00 Engleska 2 Norič Siti-Ipsvič Taun Sport Klub 4
12:00 Bosna i Hercegovina 1 Sarajevo-Vitez Arena Sport 1
13:30 Engleska 1 Totenhem Hotspur-Stouk Siti Sport Klub 2
13:30 Holandija 1 Fejenord-PSV Ajndhoven Sport Klub 3
14:00 Italija 1 Lacio-Udineze Arena Sport 1
14:00 Italija 1 Sasuolo-Milan Arena Sport 4
14:00 Francuska 1 Sent Etjen-Kaen Arena Sport 5
14:00 Hrvatska 1 Cibalia-Dinamo Zagreb Arena Sport 3
14:30 Nemačka 1 Ingolštat 04-Bor. Menhengladbah Eurosport 2
15:00 Ukrajina 1 - 1.deo Šahtjor-Vorskla Sport Klub 4, HD
15:15 Španija 1 Atletiko Madrid-Barselona Sport Klub 1
15:30 Austrija 1 Sent Pelten-Šturm Sport Klub 2
16:00 Francuska 1 Olimpik Lion-Mec Arena Sport 5
16:00 Hrvatska 1 Inter Zaprešić-Rijeka Arena Sport 3
16:00 Portugalija 1 Nasional Madeira-Feirense Sport Klub 3
16:30 Nemačka 1 Šalke 04-1899 Hofenhajm Eurosport 2
16:30 Engleska, Liga Kup Mančester Junajted-Sautempton Arena Sport 1
17:00 Danska 1 Sonderjisk-Brondbi Sport Klub 4
17:30 Španija 1 Atletik Bilbao-Granada Sport Klub 2
17:30 Španija 1 Real Sporting Hihon-Selta Sport Klub HD
18:00 Portugalija 1 Vitoria Setubal-Sporting Braga Sport Klub 3
19:45 Španija 1 Viljareal-Real Madrid Sport Klub 1
19:45 Italija 1 Inter-Roma Arena Sport 4
20:00 Francuska 1 Olimpik Marsej-Pari Sen Žermen Arena Sport 3
20:15 Portugalija 1 Boavista-Porto Sport Klub 4, HD
27.02.2017 (Ponedeljak)
16:00 Češka 1 Mlada Boleslav-Teplice Arena Sport 3
19:15 Nemačka 2 Sent Pauli 1910-Karlsrue Eurosport 2
19:45 Italija 1 Fiorentina-Torino Arena Sport 4
20:00 Engleska 1 Lester Siti-Liverpul Sport Klub 1
20:00 Portugalija 1 Arouka-Belenenseš Sport Klub 3
Brzi meni