Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Kipar, Coca Cola Cup - Group stage
Grupa 1
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEL Limasol | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 4 | (+6) | 14 |
2 | Anortozis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | (+2) | 11 |
3 | NEA Salamina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 5 |
4 | Anagenisis D. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | : | 17 | (-9) | 3 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AEL Limasol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 5 | |
2. | Anortozis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | |
3. | NEA Salamina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
4. | Anagenisis D. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | 0 |
Grupa 2
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APOEL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | (+7) | 13 |
2 | Apolon Limasol | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | (+2) | 12 |
3 | Enozis Neon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 8 |
4 | AEP Pafos | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | (-8) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | APOEL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 7 | |
2. | Apolon Limasol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Enozis Neon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | |
4. | AEP Pafos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 |
Grupa 3
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omonija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 5 | (+15) | 18 |
2 | Etnikos Ahna | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | (+6) | 12 |
3 | ASIL Lusi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | (-6) | 6 |
4 | Alki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | : | 19 | (-15) | 0 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omonija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 4 | 9 | |
2. | Etnikos Ahna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | |
3. | ASIL Lusi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 10 | 3 | |
4. | Alki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 10 | 0 |
Grupa 4
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimp. Nikozija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | (+12) | 14 |
2 | AEK Larnaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 12 |
3 | Onsilos Sotira | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 14 | (-4) | 5 |
4 | Ermis Aradipos | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 20 | (-13) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimp. Nikozija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 7 | |
2. | AEK Larnaka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Onsilos Sotira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 9 | 1 | |
4. | Ermis Aradipos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | 0 |
Rezultati - strana:
1
Svi rezultati
18+ igrajte odgovorno