Ponuda po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Meksiko, Copa MX - Group stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa 1

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Mon. Morelija 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
2 Kimarones Sonora 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
3 Puebla 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Mon. Morelija 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Kimarones Sonora 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Puebla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Grupa 2

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Monterej 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
2 Kafetaleros Tapačula 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 UDG 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 (-2) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Monterej 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Kafetaleros Tapačula 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. UDG 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

Grupa 3

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Venados 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 (+3) 4
2 Huarez 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 (+2) 4
3 Atlante 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 (-5) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Venados 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
2. Huarez 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
3. Atlante 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 0

Grupa 4

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Deportivo Toluka 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
2 TR Verakruz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Oaksaka 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Deportivo Toluka 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. TR Verakruz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Oaksaka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Grupa 5

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Mineros Zakatekas 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
2 Tihuana XDK 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 (+1) 3
3 Keretaro 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 (-3) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Mineros Zakatekas 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Tihuana XDK 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
3. Keretaro 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0

Grupa 6

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Dorados Sinaloa 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 (+1) 4
2 Nekaksa 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
3 Klub Selaja 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Dorados Sinaloa 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
2. Nekaksa 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Klub Selaja 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

Grupa 7

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Gvadalahara Čivas 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
2 Korekaminos UAT 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
3 Santos Laguna 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Gvadalahara Čivas 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Korekaminos UAT 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
3. Santos Laguna 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

Grupa 8

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Atletiko San Luis 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 (+2) 4
2 Pumas UNAM 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
3 Potros UAEM 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 (-3) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Atletiko San Luis 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
2. Pumas UNAM 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Potros UAEM 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0

Grupa 9

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Pačuka 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 (+2) 4
2 Zakatepek 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 (-1) 3
3 Atlas 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 (-1) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Pačuka 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
2. Zakatepek 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
3. Atlas 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno