Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Rusija, Rusija 2
Alanija - Kamaz
Alanija
(Spartak Alanija)
Kamaz
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Himki | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 36 | : | 23 | (+13) | 42 |
2 | Akron | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32 | : | 19 | (+13) | 41 |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28 | : | 15 | (+13) | 40 |
4 | Din. Mahačkala | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24 | : | 13 | (+11) | 40 |
5 | Rodina | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | : | 20 | (+15) | 37 |
6 | Tjumen | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28 | : | 21 | (+7) | 36 |
7 | Alanija | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25 | : | 25 | (0) | 36 |
8 | Neftehimik Niž. | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23 | : | 21 | (+2) | 33 |
9 | Jenisej | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37 | : | 32 | (+5) | 30 |
10 | Kamaz | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21 | : | 23 | (-2) | 29 |
11 | SKA-Habarovsk | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | : | 26 | (-4) | 28 |
12 | Torpedo | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19 | : | 23 | (-4) | 28 |
13 | Šinjik | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | : | 36 | (-9) | 27 |
14 | Černomorec Nov. | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21 | : | 28 | (-7) | 24 |
15 | Lenjingradec | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16 | : | 28 | (-12) | 24 |
16 | Sokol | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | : | 37 | (-18) | 24 |
17 | Volgar Astrahan | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18 | : | 29 | (-11) | 21 |
18 | Kubanj | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | : | 29 | (-12) | 21 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Himki | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16 | : | 11 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | : | 12 | 22 | |
2. | Akron | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | : | 10 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Arsenal Tula | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16 | : | 4 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | 15 | |
4. | Din. Mahačkala | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 6 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | : | 7 | 15 | |
5. | Rodina | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 9 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | : | 11 | 17 | |
6. | Tjumen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 6 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 15 | 15 | |
7. | Alanija | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 | : | 9 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | : | 16 | 14 | |
8. | Neftehimik Niž. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 11 | 14 | |
9. | Jenisej | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25 | : | 16 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | : | 16 | 8 | |
10. | Kamaz | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 | : | 7 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | : | 16 | 7 | |
11. | SKA-Habarovsk | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | : | 6 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | : | 20 | 4 | |
12. | Torpedo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | : | 13 | 10 | |
13. | Šinjik | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 15 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | : | 21 | 11 | |
14. | Černomorec Nov. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 12 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | 8 | |
15. | Lenjingradec | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | : | 13 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 15 | 17 | |
16. | Sokol | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | : | 24 | 9 | |
17. | Volgar Astrahan | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | : | 20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | : | 9 | 11 | |
18. | Kubanj | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | : | 18 | 7 |
Alanija
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | Tjumen | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Sokol | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Neftehimik Niž. | 0:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.11.2023 | Akron | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
20.11.2023 | Himki | 1:4 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Kamaz | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.11.2023 | Šinjik | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.10.2023 | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
22.10.2023 | Volgar Astrahan | 0:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.10.2023 | Lenjingradec | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Kamaz
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | Din. Mahačkala | 2:1 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.03.2024 | Neftehimik Niž. | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Lenjingradec | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.11.2023 | Šinjik | 2:2 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Alanija | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.11.2023 | SKA-Habarovsk | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.10.2023 | Jenisej | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
22.10.2023 | Himki | 2:2 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.10.2023 | Šinjik | 4:0 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Alanija | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | (-3) | 41 | 1,27 | 1,47 | 2,73 | 9 | 6 | 60:40 |
Domaćin | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | (+6) | 24 | 2,14 | 1,29 | 3,43 | 3 | 4 | 43:57 |
Gost | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:13 | (-9) | 17 | 0,50 | 1,63 | 2,13 | 6 | 2 | 75:25 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari