Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Rusija, Rusija 2
Alanija - SKA-Habarovsk
Alanija
(Spartak Alanija)
SKA-Habarovsk
(SKA Energija)
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din. Mahačkala | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 29 | : | 14 | (+15) | 47 |
2 | Akron | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35 | : | 21 | (+14) | 46 |
3 | Himki | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40 | : | 30 | (+10) | 45 |
4 | Rodina | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 41 | : | 21 | (+20) | 44 |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 31 | : | 18 | (+13) | 44 |
6 | Tjumen | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 30 | : | 24 | (+6) | 40 |
7 | Neftehimik Niž. | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 25 | : | 25 | (0) | 37 |
8 | Alanija | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 30 | : | 34 | (-4) | 37 |
9 | Jenisej | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 45 | : | 35 | (+10) | 36 |
10 | Torpedo | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23 | : | 25 | (-2) | 34 |
11 | Šinjik | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 | : | 36 | (-6) | 34 |
12 | Kamaz | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 25 | : | 27 | (-2) | 33 |
13 | Černomorec Nov. | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 26 | : | 29 | (-3) | 31 |
14 | SKA-Habarovsk | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25 | : | 29 | (-4) | 31 |
15 | Lenjingradec | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 19 | : | 33 | (-14) | 26 |
16 | Sokol | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 21 | : | 43 | (-22) | 25 |
17 | Volgar Astrahan | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 21 | : | 36 | (-15) | 22 |
18 | Kubanj | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 19 | : | 35 | (-16) | 22 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Mahačkala | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 18 | : | 6 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | : | 8 | 19 | |
2. | Akron | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 11 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | : | 10 | 23 | |
3. | Himki | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | : | 14 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | : | 16 | 22 | |
4. | Rodina | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 9 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19 | : | 12 | 18 | |
5. | Arsenal Tula | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 | : | 4 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 | : | 14 | 15 | |
6. | Tjumen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 8 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | : | 16 | 19 | |
7. | Neftehimik Niž. | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | : | 14 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 11 | 17 | |
8. | Alanija | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | : | 23 | 15 | |
9. | Jenisej | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33 | : | 18 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | : | 17 | 8 | |
10. | Torpedo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | : | 15 | 13 | |
11. | Šinjik | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | : | 15 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | : | 21 | 17 | |
12. | Kamaz | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 | : | 9 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | : | 18 | 10 | |
13. | Černomorec Nov. | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | : | 12 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | : | 17 | 11 | |
14. | SKA-Habarovsk | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 8 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | : | 21 | 4 | |
15. | Lenjingradec | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | : | 16 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11 | : | 17 | 18 | |
16. | Sokol | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | : | 16 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | : | 27 | 9 | |
17. | Volgar Astrahan | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | : | 22 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | : | 14 | 12 | |
18. | Kubanj | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 | : | 14 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | : | 21 | 7 |
Alanija
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Jenisej | 1:4 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Lenjingradec | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Černomorec Nov. | 1:2 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Tjumen | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Sokol | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Neftehimik Niž. | 0:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.11.2023 | Akron | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
20.11.2023 | Himki | 1:4 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Kamaz | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.11.2023 | Šinjik | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 |
SKA-Habarovsk
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Neftehimik Niž. | 0:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.04.2024 | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 | 3+ | Rusija, Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Sokol | 3:1 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Torpedo | 2:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | PFC Soči | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija, Kup | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Černomorec Nov. | 0:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Volgar Astrahan | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.11.2023 | Himki | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
19.11.2023 | Kubanj | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Alanija | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 | (+3) | 47 | 1,47 | 1,29 | 2,76 | 7 | 10 | 41:59 |
Domaćin | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | (+4) | 30 | 1,89 | 1,44 | 3,33 | 2 | 7 | 22:78 |
Gost | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | (-1) | 17 | 1,00 | 1,13 | 2,13 | 5 | 3 | 63:38 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari