Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Poljska, Poljska 3
GKS Jastrzebije - Stomil Olštin
GKS Jastrzebije
(GKS 1962 Jastrzebje)
Stomil Olštin
(OKS 1945 Olštin)
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kališ | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 38 | : | 22 | (+16) | 44 |
2 | Pogon Siedlice | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 42 | : | 33 | (+9) | 44 |
3 | Kotvica Kolobržeg | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 47 | : | 35 | (+12) | 42 |
4 | Stal Stalova Vola | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 30 | : | 30 | (0) | 39 |
5 | Hojničanka | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 32 | : | 29 | (+3) | 38 |
6 | Raduna Stežica | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 32 | : | 30 | (+2) | 37 |
7 | LKS Lođ II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 37 | : | 33 | (+4) | 36 |
8 | Hutnjik Krakov | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34 | : | 32 | (+2) | 35 |
9 | Zaglebije II Lubin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36 | : | 34 | (+2) | 33 |
10 | Olimpija Elblag | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30 | : | 36 | (-6) | 33 |
11 | Leh Poznanj II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 | : | 36 | (-7) | 33 |
12 | Skra Čestohova | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 | : | 26 | (+3) | 33 |
13 | Polonija Bitom | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 33 | : | 36 | (-3) | 31 |
14 | GKS Jastrzebije | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 30 | : | 34 | (-4) | 30 |
15 | Visla Pulavi | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 40 | : | 40 | (0) | 30 |
16 | Stomil Olštin | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 21 | : | 32 | (-11) | 25 |
17 | Sandecja Novi Sac | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27 | : | 40 | (-13) | 24 |
18 | Olimpija Grudžadž | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 25 | : | 34 | (-9) | 23 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KKS 1925 Kališ | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22 | : | 10 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 12 | 19 | |
2. | Pogon Siedlice | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21 | : | 14 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | : | 19 | 21 | |
3. | Kotvica Kolobržeg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 11 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 29 | : | 24 | 20 | |
4. | Stal Stalova Vola | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24 | : | 13 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | : | 17 | 11 | |
5. | Hojničanka | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 | : | 10 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 19 | 15 | |
6. | Raduna Stežica | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17 | : | 12 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | : | 18 | 19 | |
7. | LKS Lođ II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 13 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | : | 20 | 13 | |
8. | Hutnjik Krakov | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | : | 17 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 15 | 15 | |
9. | Zaglebije II Lubin | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 10 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | : | 24 | 12 | |
10. | Olimpija Elblag | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | : | 14 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | : | 22 | 9 | |
11. | Leh Poznanj II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 22 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | : | 14 | 16 | |
12. | Skra Čestohova | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | : | 11 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | : | 15 | 14 | |
13. | Polonija Bitom | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 24 | : | 18 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | : | 18 | 7 | |
14. | GKS Jastrzebije | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | : | 16 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | : | 18 | 8 | |
15. | Visla Pulavi | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23 | : | 17 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | : | 23 | 9 | |
16. | Stomil Olštin | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | : | 20 | 7 | |
17. | Sandecja Novi Sac | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | : | 18 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | : | 22 | 8 | |
18. | Olimpija Grudžadž | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | : | 13 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | : | 21 | 7 |
GKS Jastrzebije
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Kotvica Kolobržeg | 3:1 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Olimpija Elblag | 1:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | KKS 1925 Kališ | 1:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.03.2024 | Polonija Bitom | 0:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Sandecja Novi Sac | 3:1 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Hutnjik Krakov | 1:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | Stomil Olštin | 0:2 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.11.2023 | Stal Stalova Vola | 1:3 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | LKS Lođ II | 3:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.11.2023 | Visla Pulavi | 2:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 |
Stomil Olštin
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | KKS 1925 Kališ | 0:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Hojničanka | 0:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | Pogon Siedlice | 0:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Stal Stalova Vola | 0:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.03.2024 | LKS Lođ II | 0:2 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Visla Pulavi | 1:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | GKS Jastrzebije | 2:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.11.2023 | Zaglebije II Lubin | 1:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Raduna Stežica | 0:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.11.2023 | Leh Poznanj II | 0:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Datum | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | 0:2 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
31.07.2023 | 1:2 | 3+ | Poljska 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.04.2023 | 0:2 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
09.09.2022 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
16.03.2022 | 3:0 | 3+ | Poljska 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
08.08.2021 | 1:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
15.05.2021 | 2:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
21.11.2020 | 1:0 | 0-2 | Poljska 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
30.11.2019 | 1:2 | 3+ | Poljska 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
09.08.2019 | 1:2 | 3+ | Poljska 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
30.03.2019 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Poljska 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
19.09.2018 | 2:1 | 3+ | Poljska 2 | 2018/2019 |
GKS Jastrzebije | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | (+1) | 27 | 1,17 | 1,08 | 2,25 | 7 | 5 | 58:42 |
Domaćin | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | (+2) | 14 | 1,33 | 1,00 | 2,33 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
Gost | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | (-1) | 13 | 1,00 | 1,17 | 2,17 | 4 | 2 | 67:33 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari