Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Himnazia La Plata
Union Santa Fe
Himnazia La Plata
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | River Plata | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Barakas Sentral | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Arg. Juniors | 0:2 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
29.02.2024 | Instituto | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Estudijantes LP | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Rozario Sentral | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
13.02.2024 | Hurakan B.Aires | 3:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Velez Sarsfild | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.02.2024 | Sentro Espanjol | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 | |||
03.02.2024 | Independiente | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Union Santa Fe
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Lanus | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
19.03.2024 | Sentral Kordoba SdE | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Defensa Husticia | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Boka Juniors | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Sarmiento | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Indep. Rivadavia | 4:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
20.02.2024 | Platense | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
14.02.2024 | Godoj Kruz | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Njuels Old Bojs | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
05.02.2024 | San Lorenco | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Himnazia La Plata | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | (+8) | 42 | 1,47 | 1,00 | 2,47 | 11 | 6 | 65:35 |
Domaćin | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | (+8) | 26 | 2,13 | 1,13 | 3,25 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
Gost | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | (0) | 16 | 0,89 | 0,89 | 1,78 | 7 | 2 | 78:22 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari