Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Sahalin
Kaluga
Sahalin
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.06.2023 | Himki II | 5:1 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
04.06.2023 | SKA-Habarovsk II | 2:1 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
28.05.2023 | Balašiha | 3:1 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
21.05.2023 | Kolomna | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
15.05.2023 | Znamja Noginsk | 3:1 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
10.05.2023 | Zenit Penza | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
05.05.2023 | SKA-Habarovsk II | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
28.04.2023 | Balašiha | 2:1 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
22.04.2023 | Kolomna | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
15.04.2023 | Znamja Noginsk | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 |
Kaluga
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.2024 | Himik Deržinsk | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.04.2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Mašuk KMV | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Tekstilčik | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Torpedo Mijas | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.06.2023 | Metalurg Lipeck | 5:2 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
04.06.2023 | Dinamo Briansk | 0:7 | 3+ | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
28.05.2023 | Sahalinec | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
22.05.2023 | Rjazanj | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 3 gr 3 | 2022/2023 |
Međusobni susreti
Sahalin | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | (+1) | 11 | 1,50 | 1,25 | 2,75 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
Domaćin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | (+3) | 5 | 2,00 | 0,50 | 2,50 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
Gost | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | (-2) | 6 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari