Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Izrael, Toto Cup Al - Group Stage
Grupa 1
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makabi Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | (+6) | 11 |
2 | HI Kirjat Šmona | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | : | 7 | (+1) | 8 |
3 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 6 |
4 | Hapoel Akre | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 5 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | |
2. | HI Kirjat Šmona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 3 | |
3. | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 2 | |
4. | Hapoel Akre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 |
Grupa 2
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | (+7) | 11 |
2 | Makabi Netanija | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 10 |
3 | Bnei Sahnin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 8 |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 12 | (-4) | 4 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | 5 | |
2. | Makabi Netanija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Bnei Sahnin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | |
4. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 |
Grupa 3
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Jehuda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | (+10) | 16 |
2 | Mak. Petah Tikva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 12 |
3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 15 | (-7) | 6 |
4 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 15 | (-7) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bnei Jehuda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 9 | |
2. | Mak. Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 6 | |
3. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | 3 | |
4. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 1 |
Grupa 4
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalim | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16 | : | 6 | (+10) | 10 |
2 | Ašdod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 14 | (-6) | 10 |
3 | Hapoel Aškelon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | (0) | 7 |
4 | Hapoel Ber Ševa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 5 |
Rezultati - strana:
1
Svi rezultati
18+ igrajte odgovorno