Argentina, Copa Diego Armando Maradona - Fase 2

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Campeonato A

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Boka Juniors 5 2 3 0 10 : 6 (+4) 9
2 River Plata 5 2 2 1 8 : 7 (+1) 8
3 Arg. Juniors 5 2 2 1 5 : 5 (0) 8
4 Arsenal Sarandi 5 2 1 2 7 : 7 (0) 7
5 Independiente 5 2 0 3 10 : 9 (+1) 6
6 Hurakan B.Aires 5 1 0 4 4 : 10 (-6) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Boka Juniors 3 1 2 0 6 : 3 5 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
2. River Plata 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 4
3. Arg. Juniors 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 1 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7
4. Arsenal Sarandi 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 3 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 4
5. Independiente 2 0 0 2 4 : 6 0 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 6
6. Hurakan B.Aires 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 3 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0

Campeonato B

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Banfild 5 4 0 1 12 : 6 (+6) 12
2 Taljeres 5 3 2 0 10 : 6 (+4) 11
3 Himnazia La Plata 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 (+1) 7
4 Kolon 5 1 1 3 6 : 8 (-2) 4
5 San Lorenco 5 1 1 3 7 : 11 (-4) 4
6 Atletiko Tukuman 5 1 1 3 3 : 8 (-5) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Banfild 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 6 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 6
2. Taljeres 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7
3. Himnazia La Plata 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6
4. Kolon 3 0 0 3 2 : 6 0 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
5. San Lorenco 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 3
6. Atletiko Tukuman 3 0 0 3 1 : 7 0 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4

Complementacion A

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Rozario Sentral 5 3 1 1 10 : 4 (+6) 10
2 Lanus 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 (+1) 8
3 Defensa Husticia 5 2 2 1 10 : 10 (0) 8
4 Union Santa Fe 5 2 1 2 9 : 8 (+1) 7
5 Aldosivi 5 1 1 3 7 : 10 (-3) 4
6 Patronato 5 1 1 3 4 : 9 (-5) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Rozario Sentral 3 2 1 0 9 : 2 7 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3
2. Lanus 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
3. Defensa Husticia 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 4 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 4
4. Union Santa Fe 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 4
5. Aldosivi 3 0 0 3 2 : 6 0 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 4
6. Patronato 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 3

Complementacion B

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Velez Sarsfild 5 4 0 1 10 : 6 (+4) 12
2 Njuels Old Bojs 5 3 0 2 8 : 5 (+3) 9
3 Rasing Klub 5 2 2 1 13 : 7 (+6) 8
4 Sentral Kordoba SdE 5 1 2 2 6 : 9 (-3) 5
5 Estudijantes LP 5 1 1 3 5 : 7 (-2) 4
6 Godoj Kruz 5 1 1 3 5 : 13 (-8) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Velez Sarsfild 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 6 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6
2. Njuels Old Bojs 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3
3. Rasing Klub 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 6 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2
4. Sentral Kordoba SdE 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 2 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3
5. Estudijantes LP 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3
6. Godoj Kruz 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 3 3 0 1 2 4 : 10 1
1.mesto - Kopa Libertadores
Pobednik plej ofa za 2.mesto - Kopa Sudamerikana
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno