Ponuda po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Argentina, Torneo Federal A

Tabele: Glavna Golovi Serije


Zona A

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Čako For Ever 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 (+4) 7
2 Union Sunčales 4 2 1 1 5 : 2 (+3) 7
3 Atletiko Guemes 4 2 1 1 4 : 4 (0) 7
4 Sentral Norte 4 1 3 0 4 : 3 (+1) 6
5 Boka Unidos 3 1 2 0 4 : 2 (+2) 5
6 Huventud Unida 3 1 2 0 4 : 2 (+2) 5
7 Sarmiento Resist. 3 1 2 0 3 : 1 (+2) 5
8 Sportivo Belgrano 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 (0) 5
9 Def. Pronunsiam. 4 1 1 2 4 : 5 (-1) 4
10 Def. Belgrano V. Ramaljo 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 (-1) 4
11 Himnazia Esgrima 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 (-1) 4
12 Krusero del Norte 4 1 1 2 2 : 4 (-2) 4
13 Daglas Heig 4 1 1 2 2 : 6 (-4) 4
14 Sportivo Las Parehas 4 0 3 1 2 : 3 (-1) 3
15 San Martin Formoza 4 1 0 3 3 : 7 (-4) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Čako For Ever 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6
2. Union Sunčales 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 4
3. Atletiko Guemes 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
4. Sentral Norte 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
5. Boka Unidos 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
6. Huventud Unida 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
7. Sarmiento Resist. 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
8. Sportivo Belgrano 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1
9. Def. Pronunsiam. 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 1
10. Def. Belgrano V. Ramaljo 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
11. Himnazia Esgrima 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0
12. Krusero del Norte 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
13. Daglas Heig 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 3
14. Sportivo Las Parehas 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
15. San Martin Formoza 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0

Zona B

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Sol de Majo 3 2 1 0 8 : 1 (+7) 7
2 Hurakan Las Heras 4 2 1 1 3 : 3 (0) 7
3 Deportivo Maipu 4 2 1 1 3 : 4 (-1) 7
4 Kipoleti 4 1 3 0 6 : 5 (+1) 6
5 Vilja Mitre 3 1 2 0 3 : 1 (+2) 5
6 Atletiko Sansinena 4 1 2 1 2 : 2 (0) 5
7 Deportivo Kamioneros 4 1 2 1 1 : 1 (0) 5
8 Deportivo Madrin 3 1 1 1 3 : 1 (+2) 4
9 Sportivo Penjarol 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 (0) 3
10 Sport. Desamparados 3 0 3 0 1 : 1 (0) 3
11 Olimpo 4 0 3 1 0 : 1 (-1) 3
12 Fero Karil Oeste GP 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 (0) 2
13 Estudijantes San Luis 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 (-1) 2
14 Sirkulo Deportivo 4 0 2 2 1 : 4 (-3) 2
15 Huventud Unida Un. 4 0 2 2 1 : 7 (-6) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Sol de Majo 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
2. Hurakan Las Heras 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
3. Deportivo Maipu 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 1
4. Kipoleti 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 2
5. Vilja Mitre 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
6. Atletiko Sansinena 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
7. Deportivo Kamioneros 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1
8. Deportivo Madrin 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
9. Sportivo Penjarol 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
10. Sport. Desamparados 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 2
11. Olimpo 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1
12. Fero Karil Oeste GP 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
13. Estudijantes San Luis 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 2 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
14. Sirkulo Deportivo 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1
15. Huventud Unida Un. 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 0
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno