Ponuda po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Južna Amerika, Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Group stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa A

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Rozario Sentral 6 3 2 1 10 : 3 (+7) 11
2 Uačipato 6 2 2 2 4 : 10 (-6) 8
3 San Lorenco 6 2 1 3 7 : 6 (+1) 7
4 12 de Oktobre 6 1 3 2 3 : 5 (-2) 6
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Rozario Sentral 3 2 1 0 7 : 0 7 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
2. Uačipato 3 0 2 1 1 : 4 2 3 2 0 1 3 : 6 6
3. San Lorenco 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6
4. 12 de Oktobre 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 3 3 0 3 0 1 : 1 3

Grupa B

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Independiente 6 4 2 0 11 : 5 (+6) 14
2 Montevideo Siti Torke 6 3 2 1 15 : 7 (+8) 11
3 Baija 6 2 2 2 11 : 8 (+3) 8
4 Gvabira 6 0 0 6 1 : 18 (-17) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Independiente 3 3 0 0 5 : 1 9 3 1 2 0 6 : 4 5
2. Montevideo Siti Torke 3 1 2 0 6 : 2 5 3 2 0 1 9 : 5 6
3. Baija 3 1 1 1 9 : 6 4 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
4. Gvabira 3 0 0 3 1 : 8 0 3 0 0 3 0 : 10 0

Grupa C

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Arsenal Sarandi 6 2 3 1 7 : 4 (+3) 9
2 Seara 6 2 3 1 5 : 2 (+3) 9
3 Bolivar 6 1 4 1 5 : 6 (-1) 7
4 Horhe Vilsterman 6 1 2 3 5 : 10 (-5) 5
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Arsenal Sarandi 3 1 2 0 4 : 1 5 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
2. Seara 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7 3 0 2 1 0 : 1 2
3. Bolivar 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5 3 0 2 1 1 : 3 2
4. Horhe Vilsterman 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 1

Grupa D

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Atl. Paranense 6 5 0 1 8 : 1 (+7) 15
2 Melgar 6 3 1 2 7 : 5 (+2) 10
3 Aukaš 6 2 0 4 7 : 11 (-4) 6
4 Metropolitanos 6 1 1 4 5 : 10 (-5) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Atl. Paranense 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 9 3 2 0 1 2 : 1 6
2. Melgar 3 2 1 0 3 : 0 7 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3
3. Aukaš 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 0
4. Metropolitanos 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 3 3 0 1 2 0 : 4 1

Grupa E

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Penjarol 6 4 1 1 15 : 3 (+12) 13
2 Korintijans 6 3 1 2 12 : 6 (+6) 10
3 River Plata Asuns. 6 3 1 2 6 : 10 (-4) 10
4 Sport Huankajo 6 0 1 5 3 : 17 (-14) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Penjarol 3 3 0 0 12 : 1 9 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4
2. Korintijans 3 2 0 1 9 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
3. River Plata Asuns. 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 7 3 1 0 2 2 : 8 3
4. Sport Huankajo 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 1 3 0 0 3 2 : 12 0

Grupa F

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Libertad 6 4 1 1 9 : 4 (+5) 13
2 Atletiko Gojaniense 6 2 4 0 4 : 2 (+2) 10
3 Njuels Old Bojs 6 2 2 2 6 : 6 (0) 8
4 Palestino 6 0 1 5 2 : 9 (-7) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Libertad 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 7
2. Atletiko Gojaniense 3 0 3 0 0 : 0 3 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 7
3. Njuels Old Bojs 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 4 3 1 1 1 1 : 1 4
4. Palestino 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 0 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 1

Grupa G

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Red Bul Bragantino 6 4 0 2 7 : 6 (+1) 12
2 Emelek 6 3 1 2 9 : 8 (+1) 10
3 Taljeres 6 2 2 2 7 : 5 (+2) 8
4 Deportes Tolima 6 0 3 3 4 : 8 (-4) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Red Bul Bragantino 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6 3 2 0 1 3 : 4 6
2. Emelek 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
3. Taljeres 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 1 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 7
4. Deportes Tolima 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 2 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1

Grupa H

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Gremio 6 5 1 0 21 : 5 (+16) 16
2 Lanus 6 3 1 2 8 : 6 (+2) 10
3 La Ekidad 6 2 1 3 6 : 9 (-3) 7
4 Aragva 6 0 1 5 4 : 19 (-15) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Gremio 3 3 0 0 13 : 2 9 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 7
2. Lanus 3 1 1 1 5 : 3 4 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6
3. La Ekidad 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 3
4. Aragva 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 0 3 0 1 2 1 : 10 1
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno