TV prenosi fudbalskih utakmica:

22.02.2024 (Četvrtak)
08:00 Azijski Kup - završni deo Mekartur-Central Koust Mariners Sport Klub 3
14:00 Slovenija 1 Celje-Rogaška Sport Klub 3
16:00 Azijska LŠ - završni deo Al Itihad Džeda-Navbahor Namangan Sport Klub 4
16:30 Slovenija 1 Maribor-Bravo Ljubljana Sport Klub 6
17:45 Liga Evrope Ren-Milan Arena 1 Premium
17:45 Liga Evrope Karabah-Sporting Braga Arena Sport 5
17:45 Liga Evrope Tuluz-Benfika Arena 2 Premium
17:45 Liga Konferencija Ludogorec Razgrad-Servet Arena Sport 6
17:45 Liga Evrope Frajburg-Rasing Lens Arena 3 Premium
17:45 Liga Konferencija Bodo/Glimt-Ajaks Arena Sport 2
17:45 Liga Konferencija Dinamo Zagreb-Betis Arena Sport 3
18:00 Azijska LŠ - završni deo Al Hilal Rijad-Sepahan Sport Klub 3
19:45 Italija 1 Torino-Lacio Arena 2 Premium
20:00 Liga Evrope Sparta Prag-Galatasaraj Arena Sport 2
20:00 Liga Evrope Roma-Fejenord Arena 1 Premium
20:00 Liga Evrope Olimpik Marsej-Šahtjor Arena Sport 4
20:00 Liga Evrope Sporting Lisabon-Jang Bojs Arena Sport 3
20:00 Liga Konferencija Slovan Bratislava-Šturm Arena Sport 6
20:00 Liga Konferencija Ajntraht Frankfurt-Union San Žil Arena Sport 7
20:00 Liga Konferencija Ferencvaroš-Olimpijakos Arena 3 Premium
20:00 Liga Konferencija Legija Varšava-Molde Arena Sport 5
23.02.2024 (Petak)
13:00 Bugarska 1 - 1.deo Botev Vraca-Pirin Blagoevgrad Sport Klub 4
15:30 Bugarska 1 - 1.deo Botev Plovdiv-Etar Veliko Tarnovo Sport Klub HD
16:00 Srbija 1 - 1.deo IMT-Radnički Niš Arena 1 Premium
17:00 Poljska 1 Pjast-Krakovija Arena Sport 1
17:30 Nemačka 2 Vehen Vizbaden-Paderborn 07 Sport Klub 6
17:30 Nemačka 2 Holštajn Kil-Sent Pauli 1910 Nova Sport
19:30 Nemačka 1 Bajer Leverkuzen-Majnc 05 Nova Sport
19:30 Italija 2 Kozenca-Sampdorija Sport Klub 6
19:30 Španija 2 Valjadolid-Real Oviedo Arena Sport 4
19:45 Italija 1 Bolonja-Helas Verona Arena 2 Premium
19:45 Škotska 2 Partik Tistl-Danfermlajn Atletik Arena Sport 6
19:45 Belgija 1 Sporting Šarlroa-Rasing Genk Arena Sport 2
20:00 Francuska 1 Mec-Olimpik Lion Arena 3 Premium
20:00 Španija 1 Real Sosijedad-Viljareal Arena 1 Premium
20:00 Engleska 2 Lids Junajted-Lester Siti Arena Sport 1
20:15 Portugalija 1 Arouka-Famalikao Sport Klub HD
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno