Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Arđeš Pitešti
(Arđeš Dačija)
Rapid Bukurešt
Arđeš Pitešti
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Resita | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Korvinul | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Progresul Spartak Bukurešt | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.02.2024 | Čiksereda | 1:2 | 3+ | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.11.2023 | Dumbravita | 2:0 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
23.11.2023 | Čelaul | 0:2 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.11.2023 | Unirea Slobocija | 0:1 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.11.2023 | Konkordija Čiajna | 0:1 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.10.2023 | Buzau | 2:0 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.10.2023 | KSM Slatina | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rumunija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Rapid Bukurešt
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Farul | 1:2 | 3+ | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | FCSB | 4:0 | 3+ | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.03.2024 | KSU Krajova | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.02.2024 | UTA Arad | 4:1 | 3+ | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Politehnika Jaši | 1:3 | 3+ | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | Hermanštad | 2:0 | 0-2 | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | CFR 1907 Kluž | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.02.2024 | Ocelul | 2:1 | 3+ | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.01.2024 | Dinamo Bukurešt | 2:1 | 3+ | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
19.01.2024 | Krajova 1948 | 4:3 | 3+ | Rumunija 1 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Arđeš Pitešti | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 18:31 | (-13) | 49 | 0,72 | 1,24 | 1,96 | 19 | 6 | 76:24 |
Domaćin | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:14 | (-8) | 20 | 0,50 | 1,17 | 1,67 | 11 | 1 | 92:8 |
Gost | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | (-5) | 29 | 0,92 | 1,31 | 2,23 | 8 | 5 | 62:38 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari