Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Kolumbija, Kolumbija 2 - 1.deo
Bogota - Tigres Bogota
Bogota
Tigres Bogota
(Ekspreso Roho)
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletiko Uila | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 4 | (+13) | 24 |
2 | Kukuta Deportivo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 6 | (+10) | 20 |
3 | Orsomarso | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 10 | (+5) | 17 |
4 | Ljaneros | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | : | 8 | (+8) | 16 |
5 | Tigres Bogota | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | (+5) | 16 |
6 | Real Soača | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 12 | (+2) | 14 |
7 | Real Kartagena | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | (+4) | 13 |
8 | Deportes Kindio | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 13 |
9 | Barankilja | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | : | 11 | (0) | 10 |
10 | Union Magdalena | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | : | 15 | (-1) | 10 |
11 | Internasional Palmira | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 9 |
12 | Itagui Leones | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 15 | (-3) | 9 |
13 | Bogota | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 21 | (-13) | 8 |
14 | Boka Juniors de Kali | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | : | 11 | (-8) | 6 |
15 | Real Santander | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | : | 19 | (-11) | 5 |
16 | Atletiko Kali | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | : | 15 | (-11) | 5 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atletiko Uila | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Kukuta Deportivo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Orsomarso | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 10 | |
4. | Ljaneros | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Tigres Bogota | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Real Soača | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 2 | |
7. | Real Kartagena | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 2 | |
8. | Deportes Kindio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 3 | |
9. | Barankilja | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 7 | 4 | |
10. | Union Magdalena | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 7 | |
11. | Internasional Palmira | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | 4 | |
12. | Itagui Leones | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 6 | |
13. | Bogota | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 13 | 3 | |
14. | Boka Juniors de Kali | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | : | 6 | 0 | |
15. | Real Santander | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 15 | 0 | |
16. | Atletiko Kali | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | : | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 5 |
Bogota
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.2024 | Tigres Bogota | 0:1 | 0-2 | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
22.03.2024 | Onse Kaldas | 1:4 | 3+ | Kolumbija, Kup | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Kukuta Deportivo | 0:6 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Deportes Kindio | 2:2 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Onse Kaldas | 0:2 | 0-2 | Kolumbija, Kup | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Internasional Palmira | 0:3 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
27.02.2024 | Atletiko Uila | 2:1 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
23.02.2024 | Real Kartagena | 0:3 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | Atletiko Kali | 2:2 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Boka Juniors de Kali | 2:1 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 |
Tigres Bogota
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.2024 | Bogota | 1:0 | 0-2 | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
21.03.2024 | Union Magdalena | 1:2 | 3+ | Kolumbija, Kup | 2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Ljaneros | 1:1 | 0-2 | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Internasional Palmira | 0:0 | 0-2 | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
07.03.2024 | Union Magdalena | 2:1 | 3+ | Kolumbija, Kup | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Real Soača | 1:0 | 0-2 | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
26.02.2024 | Itagui Leones | 3:2 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
20.02.2024 | Orsomarso | 0:1 | 0-2 | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
15.02.2024 | Real Santander | 3:0 | 3+ | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Deportes Kindio | 0:0 | 0-2 | Kolumbija 2 | 2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Bogota | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 49 | 17 | 11 | 21 | 44:52 | (-8) | 96 | 0,90 | 1,06 | 1,96 | 31 | 18 | 63:37 |
Domaćin | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 23:24 | (-1) | 47 | 0,96 | 1,00 | 1,96 | 15 | 9 | 63:38 |
Gost | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 21:28 | (-7) | 49 | 0,84 | 1,12 | 1,96 | 16 | 9 | 64:36 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari