Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Independiente
Kolon
Independiente
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Deportivo Laferere | 3:0 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 | |||
15.03.2024 | Deportivo Riestra | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | River Plata | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
05.03.2024 | Barakas Sentral | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Arg. Juniors | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Rasing Klub | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Instituto | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
14.02.2024 | Rozario Sentral | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Hurakan B.Aires | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
03.02.2024 | Himnazia La Plata | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Kolon
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | Himnazia Tiro | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Atletiko Mitre | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Aldosivi | 1:1 | 0-2 | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
04.03.2024 | Estudijantes Rio Kuarto | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Patronato | 4:0 | 3+ | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Almirante Braun | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | KA Atlanta | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
04.02.2024 | Defensores Unidos | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina 2 | 2024 | |||
01.12.2023 | Himnazia La Plata | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina 1 poa | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Velez Sarsfild | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2023 |
Međusobni susreti
Independiente | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 63:47 | (+16) | 110 | 1,58 | 1,18 | 2,75 | 20 | 20 | 50:50 |
Domaćin | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 38:29 | (+9) | 67 | 1,81 | 1,38 | 3,19 | 8 | 13 | 38:62 |
Gost | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 25:18 | (+7) | 43 | 1,32 | 0,95 | 2,26 | 12 | 7 | 63:37 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari