Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Nemačka, Nemačka 3
Ingolštat 04 - Halešer
Ingolštat 04
Halešer
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm 1846 | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 54 | : | 34 | (+20) | 62 |
2 | Jan Regenzburg | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 48 | : | 35 | (+13) | 61 |
3 | Dinamo Drezden | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 51 | : | 35 | (+16) | 55 |
4 | Projsen Minster | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 55 | : | 43 | (+12) | 55 |
5 | Sarbriken | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 54 | : | 35 | (+19) | 52 |
6 | Sandhauzen | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 51 | : | 47 | (+4) | 52 |
7 | Rot Vajs Esen | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50 | : | 46 | (+4) | 51 |
8 | Unterhahing | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 45 | : | 43 | (+2) | 49 |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 42 | : | 42 | (0) | 49 |
10 | Ingolštat 04 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 55 | : | 44 | (+11) | 46 |
11 | Verl | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 53 | : | 50 | (+3) | 46 |
12 | Borusija D. II | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 47 | : | 47 | (0) | 46 |
13 | Viktorija Keln | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 53 | : | 56 | (-3) | 45 |
14 | 1860 Minhen | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 37 | : | 35 | (+2) | 42 |
15 | Arminija Bilefeld | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 44 | : | 45 | (-1) | 38 |
16 | Valdhof 07 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 45 | : | 52 | (-7) | 38 |
17 | Halešer | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 47 | : | 66 | (-19) | 32 |
18 | Duizburg | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 33 | : | 51 | (-18) | 30 |
19 | Libek | 33 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 28 | : | 60 | (-32) | 27 |
20 | Frajburg II | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 31 | : | 57 | (-26) | 24 |
B timovi nemaju pravo ulaska u viši rang.
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulm 1846 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 | : | 15 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | : | 19 | 30 | |
2. | Jan Regenzburg | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24 | : | 15 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 | : | 20 | 30 | |
3. | Dinamo Drezden | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 17 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22 | : | 18 | 23 | |
4. | Projsen Minster | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30 | : | 19 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25 | : | 24 | 23 | |
5. | Sarbriken | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25 | : | 18 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 29 | : | 17 | 25 | |
6. | Sandhauzen | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | : | 19 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | : | 28 | 21 | |
7. | Rot Vajs Esen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32 | : | 23 | 35 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | : | 23 | 16 | |
8. | Unterhahing | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 | : | 17 | 33 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | : | 26 | 16 | |
9. | Erzgebirge Aue | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 15 | 32 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | : | 27 | 17 | |
10. | Ingolštat 04 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32 | : | 20 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | : | 24 | 20 | |
11. | Verl | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 | : | 26 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | : | 24 | 22 | |
12. | Borusija D. II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | : | 22 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | : | 25 | 21 | |
13. | Viktorija Keln | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29 | : | 27 | 31 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | : | 29 | 14 | |
14. | 1860 Minhen | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | : | 13 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | : | 22 | 16 | |
15. | Arminija Bilefeld | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25 | : | 23 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | : | 22 | 17 | |
16. | Valdhof 07 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | : | 22 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | : | 30 | 12 | |
17. | Halešer | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 | : | 28 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22 | : | 38 | 11 | |
18. | Duizburg | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | : | 24 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 12 | : | 27 | 9 | |
19. | Libek | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 | : | 22 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | : | 38 | 10 | |
20. | Frajburg II | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | : | 23 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 20 | : | 34 | 10 |
Ingolštat 04
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Borusija D. II | 1:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.04.2024 | Arminija Bilefeld | 1:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Unterhahing | 3:0 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Verl | 0:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Jan Regenzburg | 1:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Viktorija Keln | 1:3 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Ulm 1846 | 0:0 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | Frajburg II | 2:3 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | 1860 Minhen | 1:3 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.02.2024 | Dinamo Drezden | 2:1 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 |
Halešer
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Viktorija Keln | 2:4 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Ulm 1846 | 0:2 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Jan Regenzburg | 0:2 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Frajburg II | 2:2 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Projsen Minster | 0:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Dinamo Drezden | 1:0 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Libek | 3:0 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | 1860 Minhen | 0:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2:3 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.02.2024 | Unterhahing | 0:2 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Datum | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2024 | 1:3 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
19.08.2023 | 4:0 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.05.2023 | 0:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
08.11.2022 | 1:0 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
27.01.2021 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2020/2021 | |||
26.09.2020 | 2:0 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2020/2021 | |||
08.03.2020 | 1:1 | 0-2 | Nemačka 3 | 2019/2020 | |||
15.09.2019 | 2:3 | 3+ | Nemačka 3 | 2019/2020 |
Ingolštat 04 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | (+3) | 21 | 1,50 | 1,13 | 2,63 | 5 | 3 | 63:38 |
Domaćin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | (+4) | 12 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
Gost | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | (-1) | 9 | 1,00 | 1,25 | 2,25 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari