Argentina, Torneo Argentino A - First stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa A

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Kipoleti 32 19 7 6 49 : 22 (+27) 64
2 Dep. Santamarina 32 16 7 9 45 : 35 (+10) 55
3 Rivadavia Linkoln 32 12 10 10 32 : 23 (+9) 46
4 Điljermo Braun 32 11 11 10 46 : 36 (+10) 44
5 Vilja Mitre 32 11 9 12 35 : 48 (-13) 42
6 Huventud Pergamino 32 10 9 13 24 : 38 (-14) 39
7 Hur. Tres Arojos 32 8 10 14 26 : 41 (-15) 34
8 KA Alvarado 32 6 12 14 33 : 47 (-14) 30
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Kipoleti 16 12 2 2 30 : 7 38 16 7 5 4 19 : 15 26
2. Dep. Santamarina 16 12 3 1 31 : 11 39 16 4 4 8 14 : 24 16
3. Rivadavia Linkoln 16 8 5 3 23 : 9 29 16 4 5 7 9 : 14 17
4. Điljermo Braun 16 6 6 4 29 : 20 24 16 5 5 6 17 : 16 20
5. Vilja Mitre 16 8 5 3 25 : 17 29 16 3 4 9 10 : 31 13
6. Huventud Pergamino 16 9 5 2 13 : 4 32 16 1 4 11 11 : 34 7
7. Hur. Tres Arojos 16 5 6 5 16 : 16 21 16 3 4 9 10 : 25 13
8. KA Alvarado 16 6 5 5 22 : 18 23 16 0 7 9 11 : 29 7

Grupa B

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Boka Unidos 32 18 7 7 56 : 31 (+25) 61
2 Patronato 32 16 8 8 53 : 37 (+16) 56
3 9 de Julio de Rafaela 32 14 8 10 52 : 38 (+14) 50
4 Himnazia Esgrima 32 14 7 11 52 : 41 (+11) 49
5 Union Sunčales 32 10 11 11 43 : 42 (+1) 41
6 Libertad Sunčales 32 10 9 13 35 : 39 (-4) 39
7 Ben Hur 32 8 10 14 29 : 44 (-15) 34
8 Real Arojo Seko 32 2 7 23 20 : 68 (-48) 13
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Boka Unidos 16 12 2 2 32 : 11 38 16 6 5 5 24 : 20 23
2. Patronato 16 10 4 2 32 : 18 34 16 6 4 6 21 : 19 22
3. 9 de Julio de Rafaela 16 10 4 2 34 : 16 34 16 4 4 8 18 : 22 16
4. Himnazia Esgrima 16 9 5 2 30 : 14 32 16 5 2 9 22 : 27 17
5. Union Sunčales 16 6 7 3 24 : 19 25 16 4 4 8 19 : 23 16
6. Libertad Sunčales 16 6 3 7 18 : 19 21 16 4 6 6 17 : 20 18
7. Ben Hur 16 6 4 6 17 : 18 22 16 2 6 8 12 : 26 12
8. Real Arojo Seko 16 2 5 9 11 : 26 11 16 0 2 14 9 : 42 2

Grupa C

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Huventud Antoniana 32 18 4 10 51 : 36 (+15) 58
2 Sport. Desamparados 32 15 10 7 42 : 31 (+11) 55
3 Rasing Kordoba 32 15 9 8 37 : 28 (+9) 54
4 Deportivo Maipu 32 14 11 7 42 : 32 (+10) 53
5 Alumni 32 13 6 13 35 : 32 (+3) 45
6 Sentral Kordoba 32 10 12 10 31 : 27 (+4) 42
7 Huventud Unida Un. 32 9 6 17 31 : 47 (-16) 33
8 Himnazia E. Mendoza 32 7 8 17 31 : 47 (-16) 29
9 Taljeres Periko 32 6 8 18 21 : 41 (-20) 26
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Huventud Antoniana 16 13 1 2 30 : 10 40 16 5 3 8 21 : 26 18
2. Sport. Desamparados 16 11 4 1 20 : 8 37 16 4 6 6 22 : 23 18
3. Rasing Kordoba 16 10 4 2 23 : 11 34 16 5 5 6 14 : 17 20
4. Deportivo Maipu 16 9 7 0 30 : 16 34 16 5 4 7 12 : 16 19
5. Alumni 16 10 2 4 23 : 14 32 16 3 4 9 12 : 18 13
6. Sentral Kordoba 16 7 8 1 18 : 7 29 16 3 4 9 13 : 20 13
7. Huventud Unida Un. 16 6 4 6 19 : 19 22 16 3 2 11 12 : 28 11
8. Himnazia E. Mendoza 16 6 3 7 17 : 19 21 16 1 5 10 14 : 28 8
9. Taljeres Periko 16 6 4 6 19 : 18 22 16 0 4 12 2 : 23 4
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno