Južna Amerika, Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores - Group stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa A

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Palmeiras 4 4 0 0 11 : 3 (+8) 12
2 Defensa Husticia 4 1 2 1 6 : 4 (+2) 5
3 Independ. del Valje 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 (-2) 4
4 Univerzitario 4 0 1 3 3 : 11 (-8) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 : 3 9
2. Defensa Husticia 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
3. Independ. del Valje 3 1 1 1 5 : 2 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 0
4. Univerzitario 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 0

Grupa B

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Internasional 4 2 0 2 11 : 5 (+6) 6
2 Olvejs Redi 4 2 0 2 6 : 4 (+2) 6
3 Olimpija Asuns. 4 2 0 2 7 : 11 (-4) 6
4 Deportivo Tačira 4 2 0 2 5 : 9 (-4) 6
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Internasional 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 6 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0
2. Olvejs Redi 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
3. Olimpija Asuns. 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 3 1 0 2 5 : 10 3
4. Deportivo Tačira 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 0

Grupa C

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Barselona Gva. 4 3 0 1 7 : 2 (+5) 9
2 Santos 4 2 0 2 6 : 4 (+2) 6
3 Boka Juniors 4 2 0 2 3 : 2 (+1) 6
4 Strongest 4 1 0 3 2 : 10 (-8) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Barselona Gva. 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 6 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
2. Santos 3 2 0 1 6 : 2 6 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
3. Boka Juniors 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 3 1 0 2 1 : 2 3
4. Strongest 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 3 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 0

Grupa D

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Fluminense 4 2 2 0 6 : 4 (+2) 8
2 River Plata 4 1 3 0 4 : 3 (+1) 6
3 Junior 4 0 3 1 4 : 5 (-1) 3
4 Santa Fe 4 0 2 2 3 : 5 (-2) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Fluminense 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
2. River Plata 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 3
3. Junior 3 0 3 0 3 : 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
4. Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1

Grupa E

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Sao Paulo 4 2 2 0 6 : 1 (+5) 8
2 Rasing Klub 4 2 2 0 5 : 2 (+3) 8
3 Atletiko Rentistas 4 0 3 1 2 : 4 (-2) 3
4 Sporting Kristal 4 0 1 3 1 : 7 (-6) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Sao Paulo 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 3 1 2 0 4 : 1 5
2. Rasing Klub 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
3. Atletiko Rentistas 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
4. Sporting Kristal 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1

Grupa F

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Arg. Juniors 4 3 0 1 6 : 1 (+5) 9
2 Univ. Katolika 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 (-1) 6
3 Atletiko Nasional 4 1 2 1 6 : 6 (0) 5
4 Nasional Mont. 4 0 2 2 5 : 9 (-4) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Arg. Juniors 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 3 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6
2. Univ. Katolika 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3
3. Atletiko Nasional 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 1
4. Nasional Mont. 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 1 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 1

Grupa G

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Flamengo 4 3 1 0 12 : 7 (+5) 10
2 Velez Sarsfild 4 2 0 2 8 : 7 (+1) 6
3 LDU Kito 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 (-1) 4
4 Union La Kalera 4 0 2 2 5 : 10 (-5) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Flamengo 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3 2 1 0 8 : 6 7
2. Velez Sarsfild 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
3. LDU Kito 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 3 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 1
4. Union La Kalera 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 2 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 0

Grupa H

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Atletiko Mineiro 4 3 1 0 10 : 3 (+7) 10
2 Sero Portenjo 4 2 1 1 3 : 4 (-1) 7
3 Deportivo La Guaira 4 0 3 1 1 : 2 (-1) 3
4 Amerika Kali 4 0 1 3 2 : 7 (-5) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Atletiko Mineiro 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
2. Sero Portenjo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 3 2 0 1 3 : 4 6
3. Deportivo La Guaira 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
4. Amerika Kali 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno