Južna Amerika, Copa Toyota Libertadores - Group stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa 1

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Atl. Paranense 6 5 1 0 11 : 2 (+9) 16
2 Nasional Mont. 6 3 1 2 8 : 7 (+1) 10
3 Alijanca 6 1 2 3 7 : 12 (-5) 5
4 Emelek 6 0 2 4 3 : 8 (-5) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Atl. Paranense 3 3 0 0 5 : 1 9 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 7
2. Nasional Mont. 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
3. Alijanca 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 4 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1
4. Emelek 3 0 2 1 2 : 4 2 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 0

Grupa 2

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Boka Juniors 6 4 1 1 14 : 5 (+9) 13
2 Penjarol 6 2 3 1 12 : 9 (+3) 9
3 Bluming 6 2 1 3 9 : 17 (-8) 7
4 Univ. Katolika 6 1 1 4 10 : 14 (-4) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Boka Juniors 3 3 0 0 11 : 3 9 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4
2. Penjarol 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7 3 0 2 1 5 : 7 2
3. Bluming 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 7 3 0 0 3 2 : 13 0
4. Univ. Katolika 3 1 1 1 7 : 4 4 3 0 0 3 3 : 10 0

Grupa 3

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Korintijans 6 4 1 1 17 : 9 (+8) 13
2 Klub Amerika 6 3 1 2 15 : 9 (+6) 10
3 Olimpija Asuns. 6 2 2 2 13 : 17 (-4) 8
4 LDU Kito 6 0 2 4 3 : 13 (-10) 2
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Korintijans 3 3 0 0 13 : 5 9 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
2. Klub Amerika 3 3 0 0 11 : 2 9 3 0 1 2 4 : 7 1
3. Olimpija Asuns. 3 1 2 0 6 : 4 5 3 1 0 2 7 : 13 3
4. LDU Kito 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1 3 0 1 2 1 : 8 1

Grupa 4

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 River Plata 6 2 3 1 11 : 9 (+2) 9
2 Atlas 6 2 2 2 13 : 10 (+3) 8
3 Universidad Čile 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 (0) 8
4 Atletiko Nasional 6 2 1 3 11 : 16 (-5) 7
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. River Plata 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 6 3 0 3 0 3 : 3 3
2. Atlas 3 1 2 0 6 : 2 5 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 3
3. Universidad Čile 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 7 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 1
4. Atletiko Nasional 3 1 1 1 7 : 5 4 3 1 0 2 4 : 11 3

Grupa 5

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Junior 6 4 0 2 7 : 4 (+3) 12
2 Sero Portenjo 6 3 1 2 9 : 6 (+3) 10
3 San Lorenco 6 2 2 2 10 : 9 (+1) 8
4 Univerzitario 6 1 1 4 2 : 9 (-7) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Junior 3 3 0 0 6 : 1 9 3 1 0 2 1 : 3 3
2. Sero Portenjo 3 3 0 0 7 : 1 9 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1
3. San Lorenco 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 1
4. Univerzitario 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 0 0 3 0 : 7 0

Grupa 6

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Amerika Kali 6 5 1 0 20 : 10 (+10) 16
2 Rozario Sentral 6 2 3 1 19 : 17 (+2) 9
3 Sporting Kristal 6 1 1 4 9 : 13 (-4) 4
4 Atletiko Kolegiales 6 1 1 4 10 : 18 (-8) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Amerika Kali 3 3 0 0 10 : 5 9 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 7
2. Rozario Sentral 3 2 1 0 10 : 6 7 3 0 2 1 9 : 11 2
3. Sporting Kristal 3 1 1 1 6 : 5 4 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 0
4. Atletiko Kolegiales 3 1 1 1 7 : 9 4 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 0

Grupa 7

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Palmeiras 6 3 1 2 16 : 10 (+6) 10
2 El Nasional 6 3 1 2 10 : 7 (+3) 10
3 Žuventud 6 2 1 3 8 : 12 (-4) 7
4 Strongest 6 2 1 3 10 : 15 (-5) 7
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Palmeiras 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 9 3 0 1 2 5 : 9 1
2. El Nasional 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 3
3. Žuventud 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7 3 0 0 3 1 : 10 0
4. Strongest 3 2 0 1 10 : 7 6 3 0 1 2 0 : 8 1

Grupa 8

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Bolivar 6 3 1 2 12 : 9 (+3) 10
2 Atletiko Mineiro 6 3 0 3 9 : 7 (+2) 9
3 Bela Vista M. 6 2 2 2 8 : 5 (+3) 8
4 Kobreloa 6 1 3 2 7 : 15 (-8) 6
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Bolivar 3 3 0 0 9 : 1 9 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 1
2. Atletiko Mineiro 3 3 0 0 9 : 1 9 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 0
3. Bela Vista M. 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 7 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1
4. Kobreloa 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5 3 0 1 2 2 : 11 1
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno