Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Rumunija, Copa Romaniei - Group Stage
Grupa A
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | (+7) | 9 |
2 | Krajova 1948 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 7 |
3 | Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | (-4) | 3 |
4 | Dinamo Bukurešt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 2 |
5 | Unirea Slobocija | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 2 |
6 | Petrolul Ploešti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Krajova 1948 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
3. | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 3 | |
4. | Dinamo Bukurešt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | |
5. | Unirea Slobocija | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Petrolul Ploešti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 |
Grupa B
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTA Arad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 7 |
2 | Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | (-1) | 6 |
3 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 5 |
4 | Buzau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 3 |
5 | Botošani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | (-2) | 3 |
6 | Ocelul | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | (-3) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 6 | |
2. | Mioveni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
3. | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Buzau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Botošani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Ocelul | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
Grupa C
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR 1907 Kluž | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | (+5) | 5 |
2 | Univerzitatea Kluž | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | (+4) | 5 |
3 | Farul | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 5 |
4 | Rapid Bukurešt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 4 |
5 | Dumbravita | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | (-4) | 3 |
6 | KSM Aleksandrija | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 10 | (-8) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CFR 1907 Kluž | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 5 | |
2. | Univerzitatea Kluž | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Farul | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Rapid Bukurešt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Dumbravita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 | |
6. | KSM Aleksandrija | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |
Grupa D
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermanštad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | (+2) | 6 |
2 | Arđeš Pitešti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 5 |
3 | Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 4 |
4 | KSU Krajova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 4 |
5 | Ocna Mureš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 7 | (-5) | 4 |
6 | Čindia Targovište | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | (-4) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hermanštad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Arđeš Pitešti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | |
3. | Minaur Baia Mare | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 3 | |
4. | KSU Krajova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | |
5. | Ocna Mureš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Čindia Targovište | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 |
Rezultati - strana:
1
Svi rezultati
18+ igrajte odgovorno