Ponuda po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Rusija, Olimp FNL

Tabele: Glavna Golovi Serije


Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Krila Sovjetov 41 31 5 5 99 : 26 (+73) 98
2 Orenburg 41 27 10 4 75 : 31 (+44) 91
3 Nižnji Novgorod 41 27 6 8 66 : 27 (+39) 87
4 Alanija 41 21 11 9 72 : 39 (+33) 74
5 Baltika 41 22 7 12 49 : 34 (+15) 73
6 Torpedo 41 21 9 11 65 : 40 (+25) 72
7 Neftehimik Niž. 41 20 10 11 64 : 43 (+21) 70
8 Veles 41 17 12 12 52 : 45 (+7) 63
9 Fakel 41 16 13 12 55 : 43 (+12) 61
10 SKA-Habarovsk 41 17 9 15 51 : 45 (+6) 60
11 Jenisej 41 18 6 17 50 : 53 (-3) 60
12 Volgar Astrahan 41 14 12 15 47 : 44 (+3) 54
13 Čajka 41 14 11 16 43 : 53 (-10) 53
14 Tekstilčik 41 12 11 18 31 : 49 (-18) 47
15 Spartak Moskva II 41 13 7 21 49 : 74 (-25) 46
16 Akron 41 10 12 19 35 : 52 (-17) 42
17 Krasnodar II 41 10 12 19 45 : 68 (-23) 42
18 Tom 41 10 10 21 31 : 49 (-18) 40
19 Irtiš Omsk 41 9 8 24 32 : 59 (-27) 35
20 Dinamo Briansk (-3) 41 10 5 26 22 : 63 (-41) 32
21 Čertanovo 41 7 6 28 32 : 76 (-44) 27
22 Šinjik 41 4 10 27 38 : 90 (-52) 22
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Krila Sovjetov 21 19 1 1 66 : 8 58 20 12 4 4 33 : 18 40
2. Orenburg 20 13 5 2 39 : 16 44 21 14 5 2 36 : 15 47
3. Nižnji Novgorod 21 15 2 4 38 : 12 47 20 12 4 4 28 : 15 40
4. Alanija 21 12 6 3 45 : 21 42 20 9 5 6 27 : 18 32
5. Baltika 20 11 2 7 24 : 14 35 21 11 5 5 25 : 20 38
6. Torpedo 20 12 3 5 33 : 15 39 21 9 6 6 32 : 25 33
7. Neftehimik Niž. 21 12 6 3 42 : 17 42 20 8 4 8 22 : 26 28
8. Veles 20 9 7 4 32 : 23 34 21 8 5 8 20 : 22 29
9. Fakel 21 8 10 3 26 : 13 34 20 8 3 9 29 : 30 27
10. SKA-Habarovsk 20 10 6 4 22 : 13 36 21 7 3 11 29 : 32 24
11. Jenisej 20 10 1 9 31 : 26 31 21 8 5 8 19 : 27 29
12. Volgar Astrahan 21 10 8 3 29 : 18 38 20 4 4 12 18 : 26 16
13. Čajka 20 7 3 10 21 : 28 24 21 7 8 6 22 : 25 29
14. Tekstilčik 21 6 8 7 13 : 21 26 20 6 3 11 18 : 28 21
15. Spartak Moskva II 20 5 5 10 23 : 34 20 21 8 2 11 26 : 40 26
16. Akron 20 5 7 8 19 : 23 22 21 5 5 11 16 : 29 20
17. Krasnodar II 20 8 6 6 32 : 25 30 21 2 6 13 13 : 43 12
18. Tom 20 5 4 11 17 : 25 19 21 5 6 10 14 : 24 21
19. Irtiš Omsk 21 5 3 13 12 : 32 18 20 4 5 11 20 : 27 17
20. Dinamo Briansk (-3) 21 7 1 13 14 : 30 22 20 3 4 13 8 : 33 13
21. Čertanovo 21 3 3 15 16 : 36 12 20 4 3 13 16 : 40 15
22. Šinjik 21 3 4 14 20 : 39 13 20 1 6 13 18 : 51 9
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno