Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Rusija, Rusija 2
Arsenal Tula - Alanija
Arsenal Tula
Alanija
(Spartak Alanija)
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Himki | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50 | : | 36 | (+14) | 57 |
2 | Din. Mahačkala | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 33 | : | 14 | (+19) | 55 |
3 | Akron | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 | : | 22 | (+21) | 53 |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 36 | : | 23 | (+13) | 48 |
5 | Rodina | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45 | : | 27 | (+18) | 46 |
6 | Neftehimik Niž. | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 | : | 28 | (+2) | 42 |
7 | Tjumen | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32 | : | 31 | (+1) | 42 |
8 | Alanija | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38 | : | 40 | (-2) | 42 |
9 | Jenisej | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 | : | 39 | (+9) | 41 |
10 | SKA-Habarovsk | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 | : | 30 | (+1) | 41 |
11 | Šinjik | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 | : | 39 | (-5) | 41 |
12 | Kamaz | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 27 | : | 28 | (-1) | 40 |
13 | Torpedo | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28 | : | 30 | (-2) | 39 |
14 | Černomorec Nov. | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28 | : | 33 | (-5) | 33 |
15 | Lenjingradec | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 21 | : | 36 | (-15) | 30 |
16 | Sokol | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 27 | : | 51 | (-24) | 28 |
17 | Volgar Astrahan | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 25 | : | 42 | (-17) | 27 |
18 | Kubanj | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 | : | 47 | (-27) | 23 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Himki | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 | : | 18 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 | : | 18 | 28 | |
2. | Din. Mahačkala | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 6 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 | : | 8 | 23 | |
3. | Akron | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | : | 11 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 | : | 11 | 26 | |
4. | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20 | : | 7 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 | : | 16 | 18 | |
5. | Rodina | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 | : | 13 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 | : | 14 | 18 | |
6. | Neftehimik Niž. | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | : | 16 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | : | 12 | 21 | |
7. | Tjumen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | : | 14 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 20 | |
8. | Alanija | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 | : | 14 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | : | 26 | 16 | |
9. | Jenisej | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 | : | 19 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | : | 20 | 12 | |
10. | SKA-Habarovsk | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 9 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | : | 21 | 7 | |
11. | Šinjik | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | : | 16 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | : | 23 | 21 | |
12. | Kamaz | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 | : | 9 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | : | 19 | 11 | |
13. | Torpedo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | : | 13 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | : | 17 | 17 | |
14. | Černomorec Nov. | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | : | 14 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | : | 19 | 12 | |
15. | Lenjingradec | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | : | 19 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 | : | 17 | 22 | |
16. | Sokol | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | : | 18 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | : | 33 | 12 | |
17. | Volgar Astrahan | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | : | 23 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | : | 19 | 16 | |
18. | Kubanj | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | : | 17 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | : | 30 | 7 |
Arsenal Tula
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | Rodina | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.04.2024 | Alanija | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.04.2024 | Din. Mahačkala | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
20.04.2024 | Torpedo | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | SKA-Habarovsk | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.04.2024 | Himki | 2:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Tjumen | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Volgar Astrahan | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Kubanj | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Černomorec Nov. | 2:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Alanija
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | Šinjik | 1:1 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.04.2024 | Arsenal Tula | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.04.2024 | Kubanj | 3:0 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
20.04.2024 | Volgar Astrahan | 1:2 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Jenisej | 1:4 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Lenjingradec | 3:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Černomorec Nov. | 1:2 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Tjumen | 1:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Sokol | 0:0 | 0-2 | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Neftehimik Niž. | 0:3 | 3+ | Rusija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Arsenal Tula | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | (-3) | 19 | 1,14 | 1,57 | 2,71 | 4 | 3 | 57:43 |
Domaćin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | (+1) | 11 | 2,00 | 1,67 | 3,67 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
Gost | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | (-4) | 8 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 2,00 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari