Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Boka Juniors
Velez Sarsfild
Boka Juniors
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | River Plata | 3:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Godoj Kruz | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
12.04.2024 | Estudijantes LP | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Trinidense | 1:0 | 0-2 | Kopa Sud. gr. | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Njuels Old Bojs | 3:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Nasional Potosi | 0:0 | 0-2 | Kopa Sud. gr. | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | San Lorenco | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
23.03.2024 | Sentral Norte | 3:0 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 | |||
11.03.2024 | Rasing Klub | 4:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Union Santa Fe | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Velez Sarsfild
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Godoj Kruz | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
15.04.2024 | Indep. Rivadavia | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
05.04.2024 | Arg. Juniors | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Taljeres | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Instituto | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
12.03.2024 | Banfild | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Rozario Sentral | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Atletiko Tukuman | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
27.02.2024 | Tigre | 2:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
22.02.2024 | Sportivo Las Parehas | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Boka Juniors | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 83:50 | (+33) | 133 | 1,80 | 1,09 | 2,89 | 22 | 24 | 48:52 |
Domaćin | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 47:17 | (+30) | 64 | 2,24 | 0,81 | 3,05 | 8 | 13 | 38:62 |
Gost | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 36:33 | (+3) | 69 | 1,44 | 1,32 | 2,76 | 14 | 11 | 56:44 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari