Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Himnazia La Plata
Boka Juniors
Himnazia La Plata
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Banfild | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Atletiko Tukuman | 2:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Deportivo Riestra | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | River Plata | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Barakas Sentral | 2:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Arg. Juniors | 0:2 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
29.02.2024 | Instituto | 1:3 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Estudijantes LP | 0:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Rozario Sentral | 1:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
13.02.2024 | Hurakan B.Aires | 3:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Boka Juniors
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | Fortaleza | 2:4 | 3+ | Kopa Sud. gr. | 2024 | |||
21.04.2024 | River Plata | 3:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Godoj Kruz | 1:0 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
12.04.2024 | Estudijantes LP | 0:1 | 0-2 | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Trinidense | 1:0 | 0-2 | Kopa Sud. gr. | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Njuels Old Bojs | 3:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Nasional Potosi | 0:0 | 0-2 | Kopa Sud. gr. | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | San Lorenco | 2:1 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 | |||
23.03.2024 | Sentral Norte | 3:0 | 3+ | Argentina, Kup | 2024 | |||
11.03.2024 | Rasing Klub | 4:2 | 3+ | Argentina, LK | 2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Himnazia La Plata | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 37 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 33:59 | (-26) | 92 | 0,89 | 1,59 | 2,49 | 19 | 18 | 51:49 |
Domaćin | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:31 | (-15) | 47 | 0,84 | 1,63 | 2,47 | 9 | 10 | 47:53 |
Gost | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:28 | (-11) | 45 | 0,94 | 1,56 | 2,50 | 10 | 8 | 56:44 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari