Južna Amerika, Copa Santander Libertadores - Group stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Grupa 1

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Santos 6 4 1 1 12 : 5 (+7) 13
2 Internasional 6 2 2 2 10 : 6 (+4) 8
3 Strongest 6 2 1 3 5 : 11 (-6) 7
4 Huan Aurih 6 2 0 4 4 : 9 (-5) 6
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Santos 3 3 0 0 7 : 1 9 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4
2. Internasional 3 2 1 0 8 : 1 7 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1
3. Strongest 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 7 3 0 0 3 0 : 8 0
4. Huan Aurih 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 0

Grupa 2

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Lanus 6 3 1 2 11 : 6 (+5) 10
2 Emelek 6 3 0 3 7 : 8 (-1) 9
3 Flamengo 6 2 2 2 12 : 10 (+2) 8
4 Olimpija Asuns. 6 2 1 3 10 : 16 (-6) 7
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Lanus 3 2 1 0 8 : 1 7 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 3
2. Emelek 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 6 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3
3. Flamengo 3 2 1 0 7 : 3 7 3 0 1 2 5 : 7 1
4. Olimpija Asuns. 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 6 3 0 1 2 3 : 10 1

Grupa 3

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Union Espanjola 6 3 1 2 10 : 7 (+3) 10
2 Bolivar 6 3 1 2 9 : 7 (+2) 10
3 Junior 6 2 1 3 8 : 8 (0) 7
4 Univ. Katolika 6 1 3 2 6 : 11 (-5) 6
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Union Espanjola 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 7 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 3
2. Bolivar 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
3. Junior 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1
4. Univ. Katolika 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5 3 0 1 2 1 : 7 1

Grupa 4

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Fluminense 6 5 0 1 7 : 4 (+3) 15
2 Boka Juniors 6 4 1 1 9 : 3 (+6) 13
3 Arsenal Sarandi 6 2 0 4 6 : 7 (-1) 6
4 Zamora Barinas 6 0 1 5 0 : 8 (-8) 1
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Fluminense 3 2 0 1 2 : 2 6 3 3 0 0 5 : 2 9
2. Boka Juniors 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7
3. Arsenal Sarandi 3 1 0 2 5 : 4 3 3 1 0 2 1 : 3 3
4. Zamora Barinas 3 0 1 2 0 : 2 1 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 0

Grupa 5

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Libertad 6 4 1 1 11 : 7 (+4) 13
2 Vasko da Gama 6 4 1 1 10 : 6 (+4) 13
3 Nasional Mont. 6 2 0 4 5 : 7 (-2) 6
4 Alijanca 6 1 0 5 6 : 12 (-6) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Libertad 3 2 1 0 7 : 3 7 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 6
2. Vasko da Gama 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 6 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 7
3. Nasional Mont. 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 3 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3
4. Alijanca 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 0

Grupa 6

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Korintijans 6 4 2 0 13 : 2 (+11) 14
2 Kruz Azul 6 3 2 1 11 : 4 (+7) 11
3 Nasional Asuns. 6 1 1 4 6 : 13 (-7) 4
4 Deportivo Tačira 6 0 3 3 4 : 15 (-11) 3
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Korintijans 3 3 0 0 9 : 0 9 3 1 2 0 4 : 2 5
2. Kruz Azul 3 2 1 0 8 : 1 7 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
3. Nasional Asuns. 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 3 3 0 1 2 1 : 6 1
4. Deportivo Tačira 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 3 3 0 0 3 2 : 13 0

Grupa 7

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Velez Sarsfild 6 4 0 2 10 : 6 (+4) 12
2 Deportivo Kito 6 3 1 2 11 : 4 (+7) 10
3 Defensor Sport. 6 3 0 3 6 : 7 (-1) 9
4 Gvadalahara Čivas 6 1 1 4 2 : 12 (-10) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Velez Sarsfild 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6
2. Deportivo Kito 3 3 0 0 10 : 0 9 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1
3. Defensor Sport. 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3
4. Gvadalahara Čivas 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 4 3 0 0 3 0 : 9 0

Grupa 8

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Universidad Čile 6 4 1 1 11 : 6 (+5) 13
2 Atletiko Nasional 6 3 2 1 16 : 8 (+8) 11
3 Godoj Kruz 6 1 2 3 10 : 16 (-6) 5
4 Penjarol 6 1 1 4 6 : 13 (-7) 4
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Universidad Čile 3 3 0 0 9 : 3 9 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 4
2. Atletiko Nasional 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7 3 1 1 1 9 : 6 4
3. Godoj Kruz 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 4 3 0 1 2 5 : 11 1
4. Penjarol 3 1 1 1 5 : 7 4 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 0
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno